Faculty, staff and student directory information is updated every business day by an automated process. Changes to directory information will take one business day to be reflected in the directory.

To update your directory information:
Students should contact the Registrar's Office.
Faculty & Staff should contact Human Resources to update their campus information. To update personal information, they should use the HRS system by visiting http://my.wisconsin.edu.

Information obtained from this directory may not be used for mass mailings to students, faculty or staff. Any solicitation of business, information, contributions or other response from individuals listed in this publication by mail, telephone or other means is strictly forbidden.

85 Results in UW-Whitewater Directory


General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5220
Location
RS 2054
Related Contacts

To Schedule an Appointment
(262) 472-4646
Faculty - Staff

Allen, Brent, ADVISOR / ASST COACH
WC
Boie, John, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
RS 2054
5220
Edmonds, Nelson, DIR, ACAD ADV/M
RS 2054A
5233
Glynn, Stephanie, ACADEMIC ADVISOR
RS
Jette, Diane, ADVISOR
MC 102
5235
Jones, Rhamia, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Kastorff, Kelsey, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Meinert, Andrea, SH-TESTING
Meissen, Kara, SR ADVISOR
RS 2043
5232
RS 2052
1807
Pedriana, Marcia, SR ADVISOR
RS 2054
5228
Prather, Allison, ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
RS 2046
5226
Seitz, Sarah, SR ADVISOR
RS 2054
5234
Soderman, Robert, ASST TRACK & FIELD COACH / ADVISOR
WC 112J
1908
Stine, Jordan, ADVISOR
RS 2054
5231
RS 2045
5221
Vesel, Isaac, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
RS 2054
5230
Vodra, Libby, ACADEMIC ADVISOR
RS 2043
5222
Yesbeck, Kristine, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
MC 116
5225
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1806
Location
HE 450
Related Contacts

Graduate Assistants
(262) 472-1202
Email: Graduate Assistants
University Services Associate
(262) 472-1806
Faculty - Staff

Cook, Joan, DIRECTOR - ACADEMIC ASSESSMENT
HE 450E
1530
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1344
Location
HH 3301
Related Contacts

Fax--Accounting Department
(262) 472-5499
Faculty - Staff

Becker, D'Arcy, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HH 3301B
5463
Bhandari, Avishek, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3431
2197
HH 3529
3936
Daly, Abbie, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3525
6949
Davidyan, Julia, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3413
2196
Dell, Scott, LECTURER
HH
1334
Doering, Dawn, LECTURER
HH 3524
1639
Gerard, Joe, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3535
5464
Grossman, Mary, LECTURER
HH 3301
Huels, Brian, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3409
5452
HH 3528
3945
Malimage, Kalana, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3532
3925
Martens, Lynn, ACADEMIC DEPARTMENT ASSOCIATE
HH 3301A
1344
Meyers, Robert, LECTURER
HH 3526
1229
Nylen, Paul, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3530
5453
HH 3301A
2188
Poupitch, Laura, LECTURER
HH 3415
5450
Ross, Jaquilla, LECTURER
HH 3405
1707
Weber, Jill, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3539
5451
Weiss, Jane, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3531
1029
Xiang, Meifang, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3527
4912
Yu, Robert, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3533
6965
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1922
Location
HY 331
Related Contacts

Fax--Administrative Affairs
(262) 472-5668
Faculty - Staff

Crickette, Grace, VICE CHANCELLOR
HY 331
1922
Hill, Nadine, University Exec Staff Asst
HY 330
5950
Stokes, Alexandra, ADMIN PRG MANAGER II
HY 331
1772
Vani, Tom, CONSULTANT
HY 330
1922
Zarko, Linda, PRINTING TECH
MO
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1440
Location
RS 2060
Related Contacts

Fax--Admissions
(262) 472-1515
Faculty - Staff

Briggs, Jackie, DIR, ADMISSIONS/M
RS 2060
1512
Diesso, Steve, IS BUS AUTO SPEC
RS 2066
1604
Duesterbeck, Sarah, OUTREACH SPECIALIST
RS 2063
3159
Fadeeva, Tatiana, INT'L ADMISSIONS COUNSELOR
HH
1440
Hahn, David, STUDENT SERVICES CORD / ASST COACH
RS 2068
3157
Holmes, Senta, OFFICE MANAGER
RS 2062
3155
Lanouette, James, ASSOC STU SERV COORD
RS
Maas, Candi, STU STATUS EXAM SENIO
RS 2077A
1728
Magsamen, Tami, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
RS 2077B
3156
Mandrell, Amy, NON RES ADMISSIONS REP
RS 2066
1335
Moua, Kong, ADMISSIONS COUNSELOR
RS
1440
Oberdeck, Sarah, ASST DIRECTOR - ADMISSIONS
RS
1460
Radloff, Lindsey, TRANSFER ADMISSIONS REP
RS 2064
1483
Smith, Jeremy, ASSOC STU SERV COORD
RS
Tripp, Rachel, Comm & Marketing Coordinator
RS 2067
6236
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1092
Location
UH 320
Related Contacts

Greenhouse
(262) 472-1668
Fax--Biological Sciences
(262) 472-5633
Faculty - Staff

Chan, Catherine, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 209
5133
Clokey, George, LECTURER
UH 311
5140
UH 319
1308
Crossgrove, Kirsten, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 353
1678
Curran, Kris, PROFESSOR
UH 355
5144
Davis, Ellen, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 361
5141
Devries, Susan, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 320
1092
Eshelman, Bruce, PROFESSOR
UH 303
5136
Eshelman, Linda, LECTURER
UH 217
1309
Golembiewski, Teresa, LABORATORY MGR I / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
UH 313
5135
Harrahy, Elisabeth, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 305
1086
Kapfer, Joshua, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 352
1069
Katovich, Kerry, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
UH 309
5132
Korn, Stephanie, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
UH 320
1092
Kriska, Nadine, LECTURER
UH 319
2264
Kuzoff, Robert, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 307
5142
Levas, Stephen, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR / ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 351
6200
Lisberg, Anneke, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 203
5138
Mesner, Peter, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 207
5139
O'Neill, Brian, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 357
1085
Pelzel, Heather, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 205
5134
Romero, Andrea, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR / ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 363
1455
Solheim, Stephen, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
1090
Taylor, Tiffany, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1
UH
Tippery, Nicholas, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 350
1061
UH 248
5131
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1280
Location
MO
Related Contacts

Toll Free
877-266-5787
Fax--Bookstore
(262) 472-5335
Faculty - Staff

Camodeca, Debra, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST
MO
1283
Crouch, Jane, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
MO 107
1281
Hurlebaus, Jessica, GRAPHIC DESIGNER - USTE / GRAPHIC DESIGNER
UC
1170
Mulloy, Marc, INV CONTROL COOR-ADV / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
MO
1280
Pinzino, Dale, INTERIM DIRECTOR, BOOKSTORE
MO
1282
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5955
Location
HY 330
Related Contacts

Fax--Budget
(262) 472-5668
Faculty - Staff

Ehren, Denise, ASSOC BUDGET PLNR/M
HY 300E
1182
Miller, Henri, DIRECTOR OF BUDGET
HY 330
1925
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1471
Location
UC 146
Related Contacts

Fax--Career & Leadership Dvlpmnt
(262) 472-5539
Faculty - Staff

Apel, Kimberly, OPER PROGRAM ASSOC
UC 146
1472
Bilgen, Jan, ASSC DIR-CAREER & LDRSHIP DVLP
UC 146
1079
Bredeson, Brian, ASOC DIR, CAREER PL/M
UC 149
1499
Buchholz, Ron, DIR, UNSPECIFIED (7)
UC 146
1498
Clarksen, Kimberly, SR STUDENT SERV COORD
UC 157
1112
Craney, Kathy, ASSOC COUNSELOR
UC 156
1961
Havlovick, Susan, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
UC 146
1986
Iaccarino, Greg, CAREER COUNSELOR
UC 148
1514
Lanko, Frank, SENIOR BUSINESS CAREER ADVISOR
HH 1206
7032
Lehner, Eunice, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
UC 146
1950
Malak, Rachel, BUSINESS CAREER ADVISOR
HH 1207
2187
Ramsey, Deyounte, MARKETING & COMM COORDINATOR
UC 152
1606
Selvick, Stephanie, LGBT Coordinator
UC 146
7169
Shelton, JoEllen, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
UC 146
1511
Tepps, Joshua, ASSOC STU SERV COORD
UC 151
2633
Virrueta, Isabella, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
UC 145
1180
Yang, Amy, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
UC
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5759
Location
HH 1227
Related Contacts

Fax--Center for Global Education
(262) 472-1491
Email: Study Abroad
Faculty - Staff

Colleran, Daniel, ADMIN SPECIALIST
HH 1227
5757
Deering, Brianna, ELA INSTRUCTOR
HH
1464
Kokan, Anjie, ELA INSTRUCTOR
HE 477
1459
Lor, Milliam, GLOBAL EXPERIENCES COORDINATOR
HH 1225
5379
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1918
Location
HY 421
Related Contacts

Fax--Chancellor
(262) 472-1518
Faculty - Staff

Dickerson, Brittany, PRG ASST CONF - USTE
HY 420
1465
Heidenreich, Kari, UNIV EXEC STAFF ASST
HY 421A
1921
Kopper, Beverly, CHANCELLOR
HY 421
1918
Preciado, Gerry, CONSULTANT
HY
Wimes, Wanda, UNIV EXECUTIVE STAFF ASSISTANT
HY 421A
5240
HY 425
1910
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-1070
Location
UH 220
Related Contacts

Fax--Chemistry
(262) 472-5633
Faculty - Staff

Anderson, Steven, PROFESSOR
UH 259
5121
Bonjour, Jessica, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 265
1088
Chan, Catherine, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 209
5133
Ejnik, John, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
UH 220A
1083
Girard, Steven, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 263
1096
Goodell, Marsha, LABORATORY MGR I
UH 243A
Grutsch, John, LECTURER
UH
Han, Baocheng, PROFESSOR
UH 220A
5122
House, Paul, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 251
1551
UH 255
1097
Naber, Kimberly, LECTURER
UH 258
1245
Rowehl, Julia, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
UH 220
1070
Traore, Hassimi, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 220
5123
Veldkamp, Christopher, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 257
5267
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1768
Location
RS 1006
Related Contacts

Fax--Campus
(262) 472-1267
Faculty - Staff

Delprincipe, Samantha, LEAD TEACHER
RS 1035
1768
DelPrincipe, Paula, SUBSTITUTE LEAD TEACHER
RS 1006
1768
Johnson, Jennalee, LEAD TEACHER
RS 1006
1768
Karn, Breanne, STUDENT SERVICES SPEC
RS
1768
Kerchefske, Kelsie, SUBSTITUTE LEAD TEACHER
RS 1006
1768
Lean, Peggy, OPER PROGRAM ASSOC
RS 1006
1768
Newman, Chelsea, STUDENT SERVICES SPEC
RS 1006
1767
Schepp, Erica, DIR, CHILD CARE/M
RS 1006
1767
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1221
Location
CA 2001
Related Contacts

Fax--Dean's Office
(262) 472-1436
Fax--General
(262) 472-2808
Faculty - Staff

Atkielski, Adelaide, DEAN ASSISTANT
CA 2001
1221
CA 2001
1221
Kaminski, Dale, ASSOC INF PROC CONSLT
CA 16
1756
LaMuro, Leslie, MARKETING SPECIALIST
CA 2046
1228
Lange, Audra, DIRECTOR OF MARKETING & EVENTS
CA 2031
5943
Mertens, Robert, ASSOCIATE DEAN
CA 2029
1934
Smith, Becky, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 1
CA 2030
1934
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4900
Location
HH 4300G
Related Contacts

Fax--Office
(262) 472-4863
Faculty - Staff

Ambrose, Paul, ASSOCIATE DEAN / PROFESSOR
HH 4300D
4816
Barnard, Art, MARKET RESEARCH MGR.
HH 1212
1703
Burton, Kristen, OUTREACH PROG MGR I
HH 4300J
7158
Check, Jolene, BUSINESS CONSULTANT
HH 1201B
4900
Chenoweth, Dalton, OFFICE ASSOCIATE
HH
HH 4300B
1343
Dawson, Heather, DEAN ASSISTANT
HH 4300
1343
Douglas, Stephanie, ASSISTANT DEAN
HH 1200
8520
HH
Howell, Amanda, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
L 2105A
5519
Jasinski, Jason, OUTREACH PROG MGR II
HH
1664
Kalmogo, Sonia, SH-COBE-KOKOTT-ITSE-COBETECH
Karim, Ahmad, ASSOCIATE DEAN
3020
Kaufman, Kevin, DIRECTOR OF SBDC
HH 1210
1689
Kelley, Jonathon, SR MEDIA SPECIALIST
HH 3001F
1558
Kokott, Joseph, ASSOC INF PROC CONSLT
HH 3001
1467
Krems, Dana, MARKETING SPECIALIST
HH 4300H
4924
HH 3201
6945
Leonard, Betsy, Online BBA Coordinator
HH 1218
5220
Lynch, Adam, IS TECH SRV SENIOR
HH 3001C
7155
Mende, Jacob, DBA-ASSISTANT-STRADUSKY
Monaghan, Patrick, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
Ngo, Han, COUNSELOR
HH 1204
4900
Nolan, Bonnie, ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST
HH 1216
1311
Nwakile, Ugochukwu, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Pahl, Kari, GRADUATE ADVISOR
HH 4300E
4993
Roche, Eric, SR ADVISOR
HH 4302
4900
HH 1203
4900
Schanen, Brian, ELECTRONIC TECH MEDIA - USTE
HH
Schramm, Robert, ASSISTANT DEAN
HH 3001A
4980
Schwarz, Jesica, Graduate Recruitment Manager
HH 4300F
7027
Simpson, Elizabeth, INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER
HH 3001
5468
Stradusky, Joanna, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
HH 4300
1945
Stroik, Lori, ADVISING & CAREER SVCS ASSOC.
HH 1200
4900
Vold, Sheila, ASSOC ADM SPECIALIST
HH 1208
1365
Weber, Nicole, ACADEMIC ADVISOR
HH 1201B
4900
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1101
Location
WH 2031
Related Contacts

College Computing Center
(262) 472-2844
Fax--Education and Professional Studies
(262) 472-5716
Faculty - Staff

Benson, Marie, STUDENT SERVICES CORD
WH 2041
1680
Casey, Kathryn, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / ASSISTANT DEAN
WH 5047
1225
Collet-Klingenberg, Lana, PROFESSOR / INTERIM ASSOCIATE DEAN / INTERIM DEPARTMENT CHAIR
WH 5034
5380
Danielski, Kelli, ADVISING COORDINATOR
WH 2035
1614
Fox, Robin, DEAN (INTERIM) / PROFESSOR
WH 2039
5821
Gailloreto, Renee, DEAN'S ASSISTANT
WH 2030
1389
Kinney, Gretchen, COEPS Front Office Manager
WH 2031
4677
Pittelkow, Lily, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Prosch, Shannon, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
WH
Rastello, Bryan, GA-COEPS-DANIELSKI
1048
Roehl, Jodi, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
WH 2003
1123
Schwarz, Alice, Data & Special Prog Asst
WH 2003A
1935
Smith, Jillian, STU STATUS EXAM SENIO
WH 2036
1059
Spike, Jonathan, COORD. OF INST. TECH.
WH 1006B
2838
Stevens, Brenda, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
WH 2037
7585
Supianoski, Kyle, ASSOC ADVISOR
WH 2033
1759
Trotter, Fred, DIRECTOR- OFFICE OF FIELD EXP
WH 2003
1128
Truman, Michael, OUTREACH PROG MGR I
WH
Weirich, Michelle, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
WH
1101
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1621
Location
LT 4100
Related Contacts

Fax--Letters and Sciences
(262) 472-5238
Faculty - Staff

Baier, Matthew, TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
LT LT1012
1758
Connelly, Debra, STU STATUS EXAM SENIO
LT 4108
1620
Evangelista, Fe, INTERIM ASSOCIATE DEAN / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 4101
5684
Flor, Ashley, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2 - FPM / UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2 - COLS
GS
5767
Fox-Drake, Joan, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
LT 4110
1616
Goza, Franklin, INTERIM DEAN
LT 4101
1712
Hachten, Elizabeth, ASSISTANT DEAN
LT 4106
1713
Johnson, Susan, ASSISTANT DEAN / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 4114
4766
Kelty, Nathanayle, ADVISING PROGRAM ASSISTANT
LT
LaValley, Annie, ADVISING COORDINATOR
LT 4111
1550
Reichert, Rebecca, DEAN ASSISTANT
LT 4100
1621
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1034
Location
HE 400
Related Contacts

Fax--Communication
(262) 472-1419
Faculty - Staff

Betker, Michael, LECTURER
L L1217G
5083
Brady, Kathy, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HE 406
1726
Daum, Kayla, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Davis, Corey, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HE 414
5026
Disrude, Jim, LECTURER
HE 402
1607
HE 434
5066
French, Tammy, LECTURER
HE 430
1720
Galvan, Jodi, LECTURER / LECTURER
HE 487
1753
Hwang, Nick, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
MG 105
1725
Ibrahim, Amal, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
L L1217E
5022
Kates, James, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HE 428
5034
Knabe, Ann, LECTURER
HE 418
5068
Kranenburg, Kristine, SENIOR LECTURER
L 1217H
2876
Ksobiech, Kate, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HE 420
3175
Leighton, Fred, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
L 1217K
5075
Lowell, William, LECTURER
HE 438
1286
Lucas, Brian, LECTURER
HE 304D
5067
Mancl, Anne, LECTURER
HE 489
1063
Meyer, Doug, GRADUATE INSTRUCTIONAL ASST
Nichols, Jason, GRADUATE INSTRUCTIONAL ASST
Park, SangHee, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HE 436
1754
Rashkin, Yuri, ASSOC LECTURER
HE 439
5025
Ridgeman, Julie, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
HE 406
7154
Robinson, Linda, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
L 1217A
5025
Rogers, Brian, ASST PROF OF COMMUNICATION
HE
1034
Shin, Sumin, ASST PROF JOURNALISM (ADVER)
L 1217I
1730
HE 491
2784
Taylor, Kathy, ASSOC LECTURER
HE 426
1376
Teske-Harrison, Jordan, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
HE 433
5079
Thoma, Melissa, CAMPUS MEDIA ADMIN ASST
L 1217B
5065
Vichot, Rhea, LECTURER
HE
1034
Wachanga, David, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
L L 1217F
5457
Weber, Charles, LECTURER
HE 435
1753
Welch, S-A, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HE 422
5722
HE 410
5064
Woodward, Jennifer, ASSOC LECTURER
HE 435
1379
Zukas, Keith, ASST PROF JOURN (MASS MEDIA)
HE 432
5422
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1301
Location
RS 1011
Related Contacts

Fax--Communication Sci & Disorders
(262) 472-5027
Faculty - Staff

Antoine, Alyssa, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
RS 1011
1301
Aranda, Pedro, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC - USTE
RS 1011
1301
Busch, Cody, LECTURER
RS 1025
1266
Collet-Klingenberg, Lana, PROFESSOR / INTERIM ASSOCIATE DEAN / INTERIM DEPARTMENT CHAIR
WH 5034
5380
Crews, Rachel, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
RS 1011
1301
Fujimoto, Jann, CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR
RS
5203
Gilbertson, Lynn, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
RS 1016
5202
Hammer, Michael, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
RS 1020
5201
Massoglia, Ann, ASSOC LECTURER
RS
1266
Miolo, Giuliana, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
RS 1022
1485
O'Keefe, Casey, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
RS 1018
4854
Swanson, Beth, CLINICAL ASST PROF
RS 1024
5204
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-1666
Location
MG 104
Related Contacts

Fax--Computer Sciences
(262) 472-1372
Faculty - Staff

Allbee, Matthew, GRADUATE ASSISTANT / PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
4200
Bui, Huu Dat, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
MG
Cao, Tina, LECTURER
LT 2247
1371
Fernandez-Gavito, Antonio, IS PROF CONSULT LTE
MG
Ganguly, Arnab, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
MG 109
5002
Gunawardena, Athula, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
MG 110
1469
Kuzoff, Robert, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 307
5142
Ma, Jiehui, LECTURER
LT 2227
1456
Maresso, Brian, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
MG 104
1666
Mukherjee, Lopamudra, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
MG 107
5160
Nguyen, Hien, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
5170
Oster, Zachary, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
MG 108
5006
Roberts, Sue, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
MG 104
1666
Samaranayake, Sobitha, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2215
5685
Siemann, Robert, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
MG 111
5001
Summers, Jessaca, IS PROF CONSULT LTE
MG
Wijesekara Gamachchige, Maya, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WH
1666
Yigo, Abdoul Nourou, SH-CS-OSTER-SDC-WEBAPPDEV
Zhou, Jiazhen, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
MG 104C
5172
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1100
Location
RS 2013
Faculty - Staff

Andress, Andrew, WARHAWK TENNIS CAMP
RS
Averill, Samuel, BAND CAMPS
Avgerinos, Stephen, WARHAWK GYMNASTICS CAMP
RS
Barbeau, Callie, PIANO CAMP
Beck, Michael, WARHAWK FOOTBALL CAMP
RS
Behl, Michael, GIRL'S BASKETBALL CAMP
RS
Belongia, Jessica, WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL CAMP
RS
Blackmon, David, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Bleile, Amy, WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL CAMP
RS
Boudreau, Michael, AST DIR VOLLEYBALL CAMPS/TOURN / ASSISTANT DIRECTOR - CAMP
WC
Braxler, John, WARHAWK TENNIS CAMP
RS
Breisach, Danielle, FLUTE CAMP
Burgess, Julian, GYMNASTICS CAMP
Burton, Katherine, GIRL'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Carpenter, Taylor, CES GENERAL SUMMER STAFF
Carstens, Chad, CROSS COUNTRY CAMP
RS
Chalk, Caroline, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Clements, Malik, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Cortez, Ryan, ASSISTANT COACH - FOOTBALL / FOOTBALL CAMP
RS 2051
1908
Csuy, Erica, CES GENERAL SUMMER STAFF
Curtis, Michelle, BAND CAMPS
Davis, Jake, WARHAWK FOOTBALL CAMP
RS
Deller, Camille, GRANDCHILDREN'S UNIVERSITY
RS
Donahue, James, FLUTE CAMP
RS
Dowery, Anthony, FOOTBALL CAMP
Downer, Alison, VOLLEYBALL CAMP
RS
Drehfal, Anne, PIANO CAMP
Edwards, Ken, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Emmons, Brittney, WARHAWK GYMNASTICS CAMP
RS
Ewert, Samuel, STRING ORCHESTRA CAMP
Feiertag, Ariel, VOLLEYBALL CAMP
Ferkovich, Joel, BAND CAMP
RS
Field, Eric, OUTREACH SPECIALIST
RS 2005
5211
Fields, Eliot, WARHAWK FOOTBALL CAMP
Fons, John, DIRECTOR - CONTINUING ED SVCS
RS 2005
5209
Friend, Kevin, ADULT TENNIS CAMP / TENNIS CAMP
RS
Fugate, Thomas, WARHAWK FOOTBALL CAMP
Gehrenbeck, Sarah, FLUTE CAMP / CES GENERAL SUMMER STAFF
RS
George, Patricia, FLUTE CAMP
Gilkey-Meisegeier, Robert, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Givens, Ryan, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / FOOTBALL CAMP
WC
Grayvold, Brady, WARHAWK FOOTBALL CAMP
RS
Grzesiak, Michael, GIRL'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Gumz, James, WARHAWK TENNIS CAMP
RS
Gutierrez, Shanna, FLUTE CAMP
RS
Haaker, Patrick, ADULT TENNIS CAMP / TENNIS CAMP
RS
Hagen, Timothy, FLUTE CAMP
Hammer, Kirsten, GIRL'S BASKETBALL CAMP
WC
Harding, Riley, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Harris, Richard, ASSOC STU SERV COORD
L 2208A
5236
Hartwick, Timothy, WARHAWK TENNIS CAMP
RS
Hasler, Staci, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
RS
Hegstrom, Kolton, SH-UWWTV-MEAD-TECH STAFF / BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Helmer, Derek, YOUTH,GIRLS HS/WOMEN'S SOCCER
Henck, Tasha, BAND CAMPS
Hoagland, David, WARHAWK FOOTBALL CAMP
RS
Holman, Alivia, VOLLEYBALL CAMP
Homburg, Lauren, ROCK BAND CAMP
Howard, Zachary, FOOTBALL CAMP
Huffman, Rick, TENNIS CAMP
RS
Ikeda, Kyra, VOLLEYBALL CAMP
Jankowski, Matthew, YOUTH,GIRLS HS/WOMEN'S SOCCER
RS
Johnson, Brooks, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Kiekhaefer, Nathan, VOLLEYBALL CAMP
Kim, Joe, WARHAWK TENNIS CAMP
RS
Kishline, Peter, FOOTBALL CAMP
Klueter, Howard, WARHAWK TENNIS CAMP
RS
Knapp, Rebecca, COMM SPEC
RS 2005B
3161
Kramer, Ned, TENNIS CAMP
RS
Krieter, Joshua, TENNIS CAMP
RS
Kuenzi, Philip, ADULT TENNIS CAMP / TENNIS CAMP
RS
Laktash, Cameron, TENNIS CAMP / ADULT TENNIS CAMP
Lampone, Olivia, WARHAWK ADULT TENNIS
RS
Lanza, Meghan, CES GENERAL SUMMER STAFF
Lanza, Robert, CES GENERAL SUMMER STAFF
WC 112D
3190
Lencho, Carrie, OUTREACH PROG MGR II
RS 2013
5208
Linares, Bradley, FOOTBALL CAMP
Lorum, Kaarin, CHOIR CAMP
Ludwig, Andrew, FOOTBALL CAMP
Lund, William, FOOTBALL CAMP
Maas, Mark, CROSS COUNTRY CAMP
WC
McCarthy, John, CES GENERAL SUMMER STAFF
RS
McCarty, Nicole, CHOIR CAMP
RS
Mcguire, Bridgid, TENNIS CAMP
McNamara, Katelyn, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
RS 2013
3169
Miller, Ashley, ADULT TENNIS CAMP / TENNIS CAMP
Morrison, Thomas, FOOTBALL CAMP
Nabors, Brian, CHOIR CAMP
RS
Nenashev, Leonid, ROCK BAND CAMP
Nolen, Collin, FOOTBALL CAMP
Ognenoff, Joshua, CHOIR CAMP
Olson, Madeline, CHOIR CAMP
Ott, Jessica, GIRL'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Parks, Maria, I WANT TO BE A TEACHER CAMP
Peterson, Carl, CES GENERAL SUMMER STAFF
RS
Peyer, Pauline, ADULT STUDENT OUTREACH ASST
RS 2017B
4728
Racky, Bailey, VOLLEYBALL CAMP
Recknagel, Dave, TENNIS CAMP
RS
Regan, Corey, WARHAWK GYMNASTICS CAMP
Rehberg, Chloe, SH-RS-EQUIPMENTROOMATTENDANT / GYMHAWKS TEAM
Rickert, James, FOOTBALL CAMP
Rodriguez, Dulce, FLUTE CAMP
Scheckel, Keith, VOLLEYBALL CAMP
RS
Schlei, Gary, TENNIS CAMP
RS
Schreier, Daniel, TENNIS CAMP
RS
Schultz, William, TENNIS CAMP
Schultz, Diane, FLUTE CAMP
Shields, Timothy, ASSISTANT COACH - FOOTBALL / FOOTBALL CAMP
WC
Shubin, Emma, FLUTE CAMP
Skibba, Lucas, FOOTBALL CAMP
Smith, Lauren, PROFESSOR
RS 2017D
6237
SMITH TRAORE, Myriam, GIRL'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Spangberg, Megan, MARKETING SPECIALIST
RS 2010
2179
Steinbach, Dave, TENNIS CAMP
RS
Suprise, Scott, SOCCER: MEN'S/BOYS HS
Tooren, Ralph, YOUTH,GIRLS HS/WOMEN'S SOCCER
WC
Updike, Whitney, GIRL'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Valentin, Kristin, CHOIR CAMP / CHOIR CAMP
Van Riper, Jordan, WARHAWK TENNIS CAMP
RS
Wagner, Courtney, FITNESS SUPERVISOR-LTE / VOLLEYBALL CAMP
WC
Wallace, Jillian, ADULT TENNIS CAMP
Ware, Kurt, FOOTBALL CAMP
Washburn, Joshua, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Weis, Justin, JAZZ CAMP
Wessely, Michael, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
RS 2005
2855
West, Ziema, GRANDCHILDREN'S UNIVERSITY
RS 1016
5202
Weuve, Morgan, ADULT TENNIS CAMP / TENNIS CAMP
Wilson, Steve, WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL CAMP
RS
Wischmann, Siri, WARHAWK GYMNASTICS CAMP
RS
Wochner, Shawn, BOWLING CAMP/CLINIC
RS
Young, Quardell, WARHAWK BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
RS
RS
Zielke, Gabriel, BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5426
Location
WH 6035
Related Contacts

Winther Counseling Lab
(262) 472-2842
Fax--Counselor Education
(262) 472-2841
Faculty - Staff

Anderton, Cindy, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 6054
5401
Bamgbose, Ola, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 6040
1035
Barth, Amy, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH
5424
Betters-Bubon, Jennifer, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 6039
1886
Flick, McKenzie, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WH 5056
5426
Kim, Krista, ASSOC ADM SPECIALIST / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
WH 6042
5822
Merino, Carrie, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
O'Beirne, Brenda, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
WH 6047
1452
Okocha, Aneneosa, PROFESSOR
WH 6044
1940
Schoenberg, Louann, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
WH 6038
1960
Vang, Chia, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WH 6035
5426
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1100
Location
RS 2013
Related Contacts

Fax--Credit Outreach Program
(262) 472-5027
Faculty - Staff

Barnes, Frank, MEN'S & WOMEN'S TENNIS COACH / SR OUTREACH SPEC
WC 162
6201
Borne, Kari, OUTREACH PROG MGR I
RS 2010A
1003
Brockmeyer, Jamie, ASSOC LECTURER
RS
1100
Brovick, Deb, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
RS
1768
Fouts, Julie, ASSOC LECTURER
WH
1100
Galvan, Jodi, LECTURER / LECTURER
HE 487
1753
Krejcarek, Lisa, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 4042
1833
Lachuk, Amy, ASSOC LECTURER / ASSOC LECTURER
WH
1122
Longrie, Michael, INSTRUCTOR
HE 441
5051
Nortier, Linda, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 4032
1050
Pertzborn, Diane, ASSOC LECTURER
HE
1034
Shah, Tapan, INFORM PROCESS CONSLT
RS 2010
5526
Shaw, Patricia, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 3041
Tadlock, Jason, ASSOC LECTURER
RS
1100
Tillett, Anne, OUTREACH SPECIALIST
WH 4042
1833
Vosburgh, David, ASSOC LECTURER
RS 3502
1359
Young, Tom, ASSOC LECTURER
RS
1100
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-4711
Location
L 2002
Related Contacts

Voice Relay Numbers
(262) 472-1109 or (262) 472-4711
Fax--Ctr for Stdnts W Disabilities
(262) 472-4865
Faculty - Staff

Albert, Pam, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST
L 2002H
5205
Baumann, Matthew, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
UC 49
Beran, Patricia, OPER PROGRAM ASSOC
L 2002
4713
Brandt, Betsy, COUNSELOR
L L2002N
4711
Branton, Patricia, CAREER INTERVIEWER
L 2243
Brodhagen, Mary, ASSOC OUTREACH SPEC
Brunke, Laura, CAREER INTERVIEWER
L 2243
L 2002D
1698
DiMola, Amy, STUDENT SV PR MGR I
L 2002
5207
DuCharme, Claire, ASSOC COUNSELOR
L 2002F
1632
Fisher, Karen, COUNSELOR
L 2002C
4789
Gordon, Dana, SR STUDENT SERV SPEC
L
Johansen, Brenda, CAREER INTERVIEWER
L 2243
Landowski, Jodi, SR STUDENT SERV SPEC
L 2002F
4711
Loeffelholz, Kaitlyn, TRANSPORTATION COORDINATOR
LT
4711
Maziarka, Giorgianne, STUDENT SV PR MGR I
L 2002
7157
Montana, Gabrielle, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
L
Osness, Michelle, ASST RESEARCHER
Potratz, Alexandra, PROJECT ASSIST COORDINATOR
L L2002
1630
Quevedo, Jeanne, ADMIN SPECIALIST
L 2243
Quigley, Judith, OUTREACH SPECIALIST
L
5239
Smith, Jessica, OUTREACH PROG MGR I
L 2243
1706
Thomson, Amy, ASSOC OUTREACH SPEC
L 2243
Thurmaier, Michelle, SR STUDENT SERV SPEC
L 2002
Veenhuis, Luke, PROJECT ASSIST TUTOR
Vogt, Sara, STUDENT SV PR MGR I
L 2002
5239
Watson, Elizabeth, DIR, UNSPECIFIED (7)
L 2002A
1630
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1122
Location
WH 3032
Related Contacts

Fax--Curriculum and Instruction
(262) 472-1988
Faculty - Staff

WH 3032
1122
Brietzke, Frederick, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 3032
1122
Cushing-Leubner, Jenna, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 3039
2198
Fahey, Jane, ASSOCIATE LECTURER
WH
6232
Fox, Robin, DEAN (INTERIM) / PROFESSOR
WH 2039
5821
Fu, Yao, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 3035
5213
Gapinski, Liesl, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 4046
1190
Goble, Kristin, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 4052
7153
Hartwick, James, PROFESSOR
WH 3051
5815
Hatch, Kelly, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH
6232
Heimer, Lucinda, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 4039
5802
Johnson, Edric, PROFESSOR
WH 3047
5798
Kartal, Ozgul, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 3046
5437
Lachuk, Amy, ASSOC LECTURER / ASSOC LECTURER
WH
1122
Linzmeier, Kristen, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 4040
5814
Liu, Miao-Ching, LECTURER
WH 3034
1638
Luedke, Courtney, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 3036
5405
Maher, Kathleen, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 3032
6232
Marino, Julie, ACADEMIC DEPT SPEC
WH 3032
6232
Mason, Richard, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 4051
4891
Melzl, Tina, ASSOC LECTURER
WH
6232
Minikel-Lacocque, Julie, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
WH 3033
5800
Monday, Kristen, ASSOCIATE LECTURER
WH 4050
1830
Rivers, Carmen, LECTURER
WH 4035
1802
Roseland, Denise, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 3032
6232
Russell, Karen, ASSOC LECTURER
WH
6232
Saeger, Karla, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH
5475
Schneider, Melanie, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 3042
5439
Sherlock, Wallace, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 4032
1050
Smith, John, LECTURER
WH 4044
4704
Spoerk, Lucy, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 3032
6232
Stevens, Nancy, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 3045
1479
Stinson, Anne, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 3049
1973
Tillett, Wade, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 3050
1078
Vang, May, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 3041
5816
Vick, Matthew, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 4049
5823
Zbikowski, John, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 3037
4860
Zentner, Mary, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 3032
1122
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1324
Location
CA 2073
Related Contacts

Fax--Art
(262) 472-2808
Faculty - Staff

CA 2047
1192
Eastlick, Mary, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
CA 2073
1324
Faris, Teresa, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2050
5566
Ferrella, Andre, LECTURER
CA 2049
4675
Flanagan, Michael, SR ARTIST / LECTURER
CA 1030
5708
Frame, Teri, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
CA 2066
7171
CA
1324
CA 2047
1192
Hubbard, John, LECTURER
CA 2049
4675
Ince, Julia, LECTURER
CA 2049
4675
Janovec, Jared, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 1037
1318
Johnson, Mutope, LECTURER
CA 2075
1142
Kim, Daniel, PROFESSOR
CA 2063
1043
Kutcheid, Jerome, ARTISTS MODEL-LTE
CA
Lind, Teresa, LECTURER
CA AC1036
5570
CA 2068
1843
Meier, Erica, STUDIO TECHNICIAN / LAB ASSISTANT
CA 2067
1589
Melton, Renee, PROFESSOR
CA 2068
5563
Messer, Susan, PROFESSOR
CA 2045
1843
Miller, Bill, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
CA 2043
2874
Porcaro, Greg, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2065
5569
Prange, Kate, LECTURER
CA
1221
Wadhwa, Gautam, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2071
1642
White, Max, PROFESSOR
CA 2035
4754
Wilk, Deborah, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2037
5567
Willsey, Maggie, ADMIN PROGRAM SPEC
1589
Zhang, Xiaohong, PROFESSOR
CA 2062
5568
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1361
Location
HH 4304
Related Contacts

Fax--College of Business and Economics
(262) 472-4863
Faculty - Staff

Ahmad, Yamin, PROFESSOR
HH 4404
5576
Bashaw, David, LECTURER
HH 4408
5585
Cliff, Summer, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1
HH
Ellis, Mark, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1 - USTE
HH
Ersal, Eylem, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH HH4403
Griffith, Taylor, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1 - USTE
HH
Guo, Nick, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 4405
7023
Heinrich, Jeffery, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HH 4304C
5583
Huh, Yunsun, Asst. Professor in Economics
HH
6941
Javadi, Safoora, LECTURER
HH
Kashian, Russell, PROFESSOR
HH 4302A
5584
Lloyd, Paul, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1
HH
HH 3417
1363
Marks, L Denton, PROFESSOR
HH 4406
5577
HH
1361
Rasmussen, Heather, ADA IN ECONOMICS
HH 4304
1361
Sanchez-Lopez, Gisela Helder, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1
HH
Spangard, Sean, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1
HH
Storts, Emmett, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 2 - USTE
HH
1361
Tao, Ran, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 4407
5447
Teferra, Daniel, LECTURER
HH 4409
1747
Tittle, Ronald, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1 - USTE
HH
Washington, Sylvia, OFFICE ASSOCIATE - USTE - ECON
LT
1361
Welsch, David, PROFESSOR
HH 4302C
4715
Wewetzer, Nicholas, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN 1
HH
Winden, Matthew, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 4302D
5579
Xue, Yuhan, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 4407
1354
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1380
Location
WH 6035
Related Contacts

Fax--Educational Foundations
(262) 472-2841
Faculty - Staff

Benson, Glenis, LECTURER
WH
1380
Blair, Elizabeth, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 6049
5433
WH 6045
5432
Durst, Anne, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 6046
4874
Elliott, Kathleen, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 6048
5431
Jahns, Aimee, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 6037
1380
King, Elizabeth, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 6036
5421
Peters, Scott, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 6052
5407
Petersen, Jennifer, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 6043
5408
Porterfield, Laura, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 6053
5425
WH 6035
1380
Rush, Kai, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 6056
1463
Schroeder, Eileen, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH WH6055
2837
Schroeder, Mark, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
WH 6051
5429
Stone-Jackson, Alicia, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
WH 6035
1380
Valde, Gregory, LECTURER
WH 6049
5433
General Information

Email
Faculty - Staff

Aschenbrener, Matt, ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR
RS
1570
Simek, Jodi, SR INT'L STUDENT/SCHOLAR COORD
HH 1227
5759
Walton, Melissa, PRG ASST ADV CONF
RS 2028
1385
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1320
Location
GS 100
Related Contacts

Customer Service (24 Hour)
(262) 472-1320
Bulk Mailing
(262) 472-6740
Power Plant
(262) 472-1304
Fax--FP&M and Transportation
(262) 472-5543
Fax--Procurement, Surplus & Mail
(262) 472-5556
Fax--Power Plant
(262) 472-5712
Fax--Academic West
(262) 472-5092
Fax--Academic East
(262) 472-1598
Faculty - Staff

Bakke, Katherine, CUSTODIAN
UC 256
1020
Bell, Robin, CUSTODIAN
GS
Bellrichard, Victor, CUSTODIAN LEAD
UC 256
1320
Bertagnolli, Steven, BLDGS/GROUNDS SUPV
GS 136A
6721
Blackwell, Dale, ELECTRICIAN
GS
Bonasera, John, CUSTODIAN LEAD
CA 33A
6734
Bowen, Mark, FAC MAINT SPEC ADV
GS
Brellenthin, Jeff, CUSTODIAL SRV SUPV
GS 100
5793
Briedis, Emma, CUSTODIAN
GS 100
1320
Brown, Janet, CUSTODIAN LEAD
GS
Brown, Anndrea, CUSTODIAN
GS
Brushel, Sam, ELECTRICIAN
GS
Buhrow, Brian, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
Byers, Vicki, CUSTODIAN
GS 101
1320
Carnes, Jerry, MOTOR VEH OPER-LIGHT
GS
1320
Check, Michael, SHIP & MAIL ASSOC-ADV
GS 209
6726
Conroy, Rose, CUSTODIAN
GS
Cooley, Robert, STEAMFITTER
GS
Cullen, Todd, ELECTRICIAN
GS 100
1320
Danz, Charles, CUSTODIAN
WC 169
1020
Darrow, Ricky, CUSTODIAN
GS
1185
GS
1320
Disrud, Mark, POWER PLNT OPER-SENR
GS
Dregne, Dennis, FAC REPAIR WORKER-ADV
GS
Durrant, Richard, NETWORK CABLE TECH
L 1223
6717
Enterline, Wesley, PROG & POL ANALYST
GS 100B
6709
Filer, Josh, Inventory Control Supervisor
GS 1320
6708
GS
1320
Flor, Ashley, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2 - FPM / UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2 - COLS
GS
5767
Foran, Peter, POWER PLNT OPER INCHG
PP
6737
Freed, Terrie, Custodian Lead
GS 100
1320
Garlock, Liz, CUSTODIAN - USTE
GS
1320
Glatczak, Jesse, CUSTODIAN
GS
Goytowski, Alan, CUSTODIAN
GS 100
1320
GS
Hahn, Sandy, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
Hale, Roy, CUSTODIAN
GS 101
1320
Hall, David, CUSTODIAN
WC 169
1020
Harman, Kathryn, CUSTODIAN
GS 101
1320
Herold, Luke, POWER PLNT OPER-SENR
PP
1304
Hilgen, Shelley, CUSTODIAN LEAD
GS 100
1320
Ingham, Donna, CUSTODIAN
GS 101
1320
Jacobs, Julie, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
Jankowski, Patricia, PROJECT COORDINATOR
GS 100B
5554
Jenkins, Kerry, FAC MAINT SPEC ADV
GS
Johnson, Chris, CARPENTER
GS
6710
Jones, Michael, CUSTODIAN
GS 101
1320
Kachel, David, GARDENER
GS
Killips, Patrick, CUSTODIAN LEAD
WC 169
1020
Kirchmayer, William, POWER PLNT OPER-SENR
PP 205
1304
CA 1028A
1320
Klamik, Jeffrey, FACILITIES ENGINEER
GS 108
6729
Kolosso, Joseph, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
GS 105
5545
Korpela, Kirk, ELEVATOR CONSTRUCTOR
Kos, Edward, CUSTODIAN
GS 101
1320
Kramer, Ken, CRAFTSWORKER SUPERVISOR
GS 106
6706
GS
1320
Lilla, Chuck, GARDENER
GS
Lindholm, Kenneth, FAC MAINT SPEC ADV
WC 208
6731
Mcculloch, Ed, CUSTODIAN
L 1155
5530
McCullough, Tami, DIR, UNSPECIFIED (7)
GS 107
6704
McKim, Kate, OFFICE OPER ASSOCIATE
GS
6739
McLernon, James, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
Miles, Zachary, FMS_MAINTENANCE MECHANIC
GS 100
1320
WC
Mitchell, Teresa, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
Noriega, Hector, CUSTODIAN
GS 101
1320
Post, Joe, FAC REPAIR WORKER-ADV
GS
6718
GS 141A
Raglin, Brenda, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
Rappold, Tabitha, CUSTODIAN
GS 100
1320
Regan, Sherry, CUSTODIAN
MG
Reinfeldt, Adam, POWER PLNT OPER-SENR
PP
1304
Rennhack, John, STEAMFITTER
GS
GS
Rurey, Andy, IS RESOURC SUP TECH I
GS 114
6705
GS 134
6718
Schultz, Keith, FAC REPAIR WORKER
GS 134
Schultz, Tami, CUSTODIAN
HY
1320
Seib, Daniel, AUTO/EQUIP TECH-MASTR
GS 124
6715
GS 134
6718
Sickels, Jean, ELECTRICIAN
GS
Skaggs, Cory, CUSTODIAN
WC 1020
1020
Smith, Bill, CUSTODIAL SRV SUPV
L 1155
5530
Soliz, David, BLDGS/GROUNDS SUPV
L 2239
5553
GS 121
Stockwell, Joel, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
Stradinger, Theodore, FAC REPAIR WORKER-ADV
CA 33A
5091
Swanson, Greg, DIR, PHYSICAL PLANT/M
GS 100A
6703
Thompson, Charles, CUSTODIAL SRV PRO SUP NON-EXMP
L 1014
1931
Thompson, Nicole, ASST DIR, GEN SV/M
GS
6733
Van Schoonhoven, Richard, IS BUS AUTO SENIOR
GS 117
6707
Wafford, Maria, CUSTODIAN
GS
Walton, Paul, POWER PLANT SUPERINT
PP 205
6728
Welter, Raymond, GROUNDS CREW LEAD
GS
GS
Wisnowski, Megan, INVENT CONTROL COORD
GS 100
6723
Zahn, Patti, CUSTODIAN
GS
Zastrow, John, GARDENER
GS
6718
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1316
Location
HH 3300
Related Contacts

Fax--College of Business & Economics
(262) 472-1290
Faculty - Staff

Carr, Timothy, LECTURER
HH
2190
Citrin, Levi, LECTURER
HH 4009
5446
HH
2191
Fan, Zaifeng, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3523
6943
Gmach, Mark, LECTURER
HH HH4009
5466
Hahn, Jeffrey, LECTURER
HH 4009
5446
Jafarinejad, Mohammad, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3520
1845
Kamal, Rashiqa, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3521
5446
Letourneau, Pascal, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3519
3209
Li, He, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3510
1326
Marino, Kim, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
HH 3300
1316
New, Robert, LECTURER
HH 3522
5445
Premti, Arjan, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3514
5462
Ropel, Matt, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
HH
HH 4009
5466
Smith, Garrett, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3518
5460
Talukdar, Bakhtear, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3516
7036
Toboyek, Gene, LECTURER
HH 3517
3950
Verbos, Amy, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3511
5461
Weber, Curt, LECTURER
HH 3515
5448
Yu, Linda, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HH 3300B
5459
Yuan, Yuan, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3513
5458
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1130
Location
HY 130
Related Contacts

Email: Financial Aid Office
Fax--Financial Aid Office
(262) 472-5655
Faculty - Staff

Bowden, Irene, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
HY 130
1130
Butler, Shirley, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
HY 134
1130
DuClos, ShariLynn, ASST DIRECTOR - FINANCIAL AID
HY 133
1130
Johnson, Susan, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
HY 130
1130
Lippincott, Julimar, STUDENT SV PR MGR I
HY 131
1130
Lueker, Jacky, STUDENT SV PR MGR I
HY
Murray, Connie, ASSOC DIR, FIN AID/M
HY 136
1130
Nelson, Bob, IS BUS AUTO SENIOR
HY 131D
1130
Uecker, Thomas, FINANCIAL AID COORDINATOR
HY
7576
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1331
Location
HY 110
Related Contacts

Accounting Services
(262) 472-1331
Cashiers Office
(262) 472-1378
Student Accounts
(262) 472-1373
Toll Free Student Accounts
1-800-621-7244
Travel Office
(262) 472-3912
Email: Travel Office
Email: Student Accounts
Email: Cashiers Office
Fax--Financial Services
(262) 472-1977
Faculty - Staff

Baranowski, Rebecca, ACCOUNTS PAYABLE SPECIALIST
HY 110
1191
Barber, Trisha, FINANCIAL PROG SUPV
HY 110
2877
Bare, Donna, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
HY 110
5506
Borgerding, James, IS BUS AUTO SENIOR NON-EXEMPT
HY 110
5551
Briggs, Peter, ACCOUNTS PAYABLE SPECIALIST
HY 110
1375
Buske, Vonnie, CONTROLLER/M
HY 115
3903
Busse, Jamie, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
HY 110
5510
Ewert, Linda, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
HY
1895
Gilbert, Deborah, FINANCIAL PROG SUPV
HY 112
5508
Johnson, Roberta, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
HY
5507
Krebs, Kim, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
HY 110
5667
Marsh, Dawn, IS BUS AUTO ANALYST
HY 110
5674
Moore, Ryan, PURCH AGENT PROG SUPV NON-EXMP
HY 117
1633
Patterson, Katie, Financial Literacy Coordinator
HY 111
4947
Peyer, Pam, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST ADVANCED
HY 110
1373
Scheckel, Michelle, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
HY 110
3912
Schlosser, Kati, ACCOUNTANT
HY 110
5505
Slaybaugh, Deanna, PURCHASING ASSOCIATE
HY 110
1489
Sumpter, Jodi, ACCOUNTANT
HY 110
5785
Wang, Ting-Yi, STUDENT ACCOUNT ASSISTANT
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-3205
Location
UC 245
Related Contacts

Fax--First Year Experience
(262) 472-4944
Faculty - Staff

Cisneros, Jes, COORD ACADEMIC INITIATIVES
UC 245
1263
Hornickel, Marie, ASST DIR OF FIRST YEAR EXPER
UC 245
1939
John, Beth, DIR, NEW STUDENT SV/M
UC UC245
3205
Kiger, Caitlyn, SUMMER ORIENTATION GRAD
UC
4944
Murphy, Amanda, COORDINATOR OF MENTOR PROGRAMS
UC 245
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1071
Location
UH 120
Related Contacts

Fax--Geography & Geology
(262) 472-5633
Faculty - Staff

UH 119
5257
Burkham, Jonathan, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 114
7173
Compas, Eric, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 111
5126
Duchesne-Onoro, Rocio, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 107
5124
Frye, John, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 116
5270
Hanger, Rex, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 109
5258
Jacobs, Peter, PROFESSOR
UH 113
1082
Kleinfeld, Margo, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
UH 120A
1087
Kowal, Jean, LECTURER
UH 108
1095
Levas, Stephen, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR / ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 351
6200
Olson, Jeffrey, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 112
5271
Olson, Susie, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
UH 120
1071
Romero, Andrea, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR / ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 363
1455
Splinter, Dale, PROFESSOR
UH 103
5156
Zimmerman, Jeffrey, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 105
1595
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1006
Location
RS 2013
Related Contacts

Graduate Studies
(262) 472-1006
LEARN Center
(262) 472-5242
Summer Session Office
(262) 472-1100
Winterim Office
(262) 472-1100
Fax--Grad Studies, LEARN, Travel Study
(262) 472-5027
Faculty - Staff

Carrola, Gina, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Feuerstein, Susan, STU STATUS EXAM ASSOC
RS 2013
1006
Kim, Hanna, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
RS 2013
1006
Lange, Sally, STU STATUS EXAM SENIO
RS 2013
5242
Smith, Lynn, SR STUDENT SERV COORD
RS 2017
1619
1006
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-1300
Location
HC
Related Contacts

Appointments
(262) 472-1300 option 1
Counseling
(262) 472-1300 option 2
Medical Questions
(262) 472-1300 option 3
Biling/Insurance Questions
(262) 472-1300 option 4
Family Planning Only Services
(262) 472-1300 option 5
Staff Directory
(262) 472-1300 option 6
Health Services Receptionist
(262) 472-1300 option 7
Counseling Services Appointments
(262) 472-1305
Wellness Services, Schedule Programs
(262) 472-1300
Fax--Counseling Services
(262) 472-1435
Fax--EAP/AODA
(262) 472-1435
Fax--Health Services/Medical Record
(262) 472-5608
Fax--Physical Therapy
(262) 472-3170
Faculty - Staff

Babu, Joshua, PROF CONSULT-LTE
Bleiler, Melissa, CASE MANAGER
HC 2013
1305
Boe, Leslie, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
HC
1851
Bright, Forrest, CLIN NURSE SPECIALIST
HC 1031
1300
HC 1030
1855
Brueggeman, Karen, MEDICAL PRO ASST ASSO
HC
1305
DeWalt, Theresa, PSYCHOLOGIST
HC
1305
Diederich, Arin, MEDICAL ASSISTANT 2
HC
1300
Fischer, Erica, WELLNESS EDUCATOR
HC 2026
1305
Freiburger, Jim, DIR, UNSPECIFIED (8)
HC 2012
1305
Hering, Gwen, COUNSELOR
HC
1305
Jurgens, Leah, MEDICAL ASSISTANT 2
HC
Mallin, Jill, PSYCHOLOGIST
HC 2018
1305
Mallin, Matt, ASSOC COUNSELOR
HC
1305
Martindale, Julie, DIRECTOR - HEALTH SERVICES
HC 1028
1870
Matheus, Joann, MED TECH SR
HC
Mcallister, Rebecca, SR CLIN NURSE SPEC
HC 1025
1848
Miller, Melissa, CLIN NURSE SPECIALIST
HC
1300
Millian, Cynthia, MEDICAL ASSISTANT 2
HC
1300
Mueller, Sharon, SR COUNSELOR
HC 2015
1305
Olm, Germaine, MED TECH SR
HC 1026
1300
Perkins, Amy, GRAD INTERN/TRAINEE
HC
Powell, Susan, MEDICAL ASSISTANT 2
HC
1305
Rowe, Donene, SR PHYSICIAN
HC 1013
1300
Sheffield, Katie, MEDICAL ASSISTANT 2
HC
1853
Stirmel, Sheila, MEDICAL ASSISTANT 2
HC 1022
1877
Thompson, Alisa, AODA COUNSELOR
HC
1305
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1103
Location
LT 5221
Related Contacts

Fax--History
(262) 472-1611
Faculty - Staff

Brown, Karl, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5227
5149
Cook, Vaneesa, LECTURER
LT 5242
5150
Coons, James, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5233
1523
Gulig, Anthony, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 5223
5148
Hess, Ayn, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
LT 5221
1103
Hyun, Sinae, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5241
5151
Kreitlow, Bert, LECTURER
LT 5232
5153
Levy, James, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 5235
5154
Nath, Kimberly, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5236
1134
Paddock, Adam, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5216
1107
Patterson, Molly, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 5229
5155
Thibodeaux, Jennifer, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 5239
1116
Vang, Nengher, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5217
1113
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1140
Location
WC 123
Related Contacts

Fax--HPERC
(262) 472-3221
Faculty - Staff

Annala, Allison, ASST GYMNASTICS COACH / LECTURER
WC 144
1454
Balkin, Byron, ASSISTANT TENNIS COACH M/W / ASSOC LECTURER
WC 162
6201
Bonuso, Beth, ASST COACH / ADMIN PRG MANAGER I / LECTURER
SA 133
1476
Boudreau, Stacy, HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH / LECTURER
WC 194
1144
Bracius, A, ASSISTANT STRENGTH COACH / LECTURER
WC 195F
5946
Cameron, Jay, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WC WC132
1649
Carollo, Joe, LECTURER / ADMIN PRG MANAGER II
WC 144
1451
Dujardin, Michelle, ASSOC LECTURER
WC 123
1140
Ednie, Andrea, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WC 125
1351
Edwards, Logan, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WC 123
1374
Erickson, Rob, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / LECTURER
SA 111
1058
Garvin, Ann, PROFESSOR
WC 117
5644
Greviskes, Lindsey, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
3716
Guinn, Tony, HEAD MEN'S SOCCER COACH / LECTURER
SA 109
1650
WC 122
1390
WC 132
7156
Ireland, Joshua, LECTURER / COACH
WC 112J
1660
Johnson, Michael, COACH - MEN'S TRACK / LECTURER
WC 112 I
1367
Johnson, Rebekah, ASSOC LECTURER
WC
1140
Kephart, Wesley, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WC WC123
5643
Kuehneman, Laurel, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
WC 123
5780
Kultgen, Alexander, ASSISTANT SWIMMING COACH / ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
WC 144
1505
Legge, Anneke, ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
WC 123
1140
Liang, Guoli, PROFESSOR
1140
Miller, Patrick, COACH - MENS BASKETBALL / LECTURER
WC 118
1146
Navarro, Kristina, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WC 126 E
1508
Niemeier, Brandi, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WC 115
1442
Regan, Jennifer, LECTURER / HEAD WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS COACH
WC 119
5647
Rindahl, Jace, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / LECTURER
WC 114
1653
Rollings, Joel, COACH - SWIM & DIVE / LECTURER
WC 120
6235
Rusk, Kimberly, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
WC 123
1140
Shuck, Ned, COACH / LECTURER
WC 136
1867
Shurley, Jason, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WC 123
1140
Smith, Craig, LECTURER
SA 112
1450
Stack, Ryan, ASSOC LECTURER
WC 123
1140
Staupe, Benjamin, LECTURER / ASSOC HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH
WC 131
1118
Stibor, Michael, LECTURER
WC 188
5641
Sullivan, Leann, COACH / LECTURER
UC
5886
Venden, Dalton, ATHLETIC TRAINER I / LECTURER
WC
5944
Wharton, Justin, LECTURER / ASSISTANT WRESTLING COACH
WC
Wieland, Andrea, HEAD GOLF COACH / LECTURER
WC
4661
Witte, Kelly, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
WC 123A
5650
Zelinger, Amy, ASSOC BASKETBALL COACH / ASSOC UNIV REL SPEC / LECTURER
WC 135
5945
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-1024
Location
HY 330
Related Contacts

Fax--Human Resources & Diversity
(262) 472-5668
Faculty - Staff

Brooks, Andrea, HR ASSISTANT
HY 330
1219
Brown, Reggie, PAY & BEN SPECIALIST ADVANCED
HY 330
1005
Campbell, Andrea, PAYROLL & BENEFITS SPECIALIST
HY 330
1398
Crowley, Janelle, CHIEF HUMAN RESOURCE OFFICER
HY 330
4672
Frank, Kelly, PAY & BEN SPECIALIST ADVANCED
HY 330
1560
Hartmann, Stephanie, BENEFITS SPECIALIST
HY 330
1397
Instefjord, Kai, HR ASST - USTE
HY 330
4951
Johnson, Victoria, HR ASSISTANT
HY 330
5542
Judah, Dj, PRG ASST CONF
HY 330
1447
Khang, Phoua, PAY & BEN SPECIALIST ADVANCED
HY 330
5745
HY 330
1805
Putland, Connie, UW HUMAN RES MGR ADV
HY 337
1409
Sexton, Amy, HR SPECIALIST
HY 330
5541
Wheeler, Margaret, PRG ASST CONF - USTE / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC / EQUAL OPPORT SPEC - USTE
HY 330
1494
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-7790
Location
L 2007
Related Contacts

Fax--Administration
(262) 472-1285
Fax--Distance Education
(262) 472-1156
Fax--NOC
(262) 472-5733
Fax--CTSS
(262) 472-1285
Faculty - Staff

Axelsen, Aaron, ITS OPERATIONS MANAGER
MG 120B
3245
Behringer, Kevin, WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST
L 1002B
5010
Brasch, Nick, AVCT SUPPORT TECHNICIAN
L 1223
5020
Cesar, Mike, WORKSTATION SOFTWARE ENGINEER
L L2003C
7024
Ciesinski, Nick, IS NET SERV CONS/ADM
MG 208A
7774
Cole, Andrew, LEARNING TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
MG 10
2199
D'Agostino, Claudio, DIRECTOR OF APP DEVELOPMENT
L 2004
1926
DE LA O, James, NETWORK CABLE TECH
L 1223
1321
Degen, Shane, LMS ADMIN AND STUDENT ADVOCATE
MG 120
3243
Diller, Tony, SYSTEMS ENGINEER
MG 208G
3236
Doll, Steve, NETWORK OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
MG 209
5021
Drexler, Beth, IS TECH SRV SPEC
MG 208C
1987
Feldkamp, John, DIRECTOR OF IT OPERATIONS
L 2006
6742
Hill, Kevin, Front End Developer
L 1015
1039
Ingram, Kelly, INSTRUCT FACILITIES PRJ MGR
L 1223
1102
Kan, Elliot, IS TECH SRV SENIOR
MG 202
7025
Karolczak, Debbie, PEOPLESOFT DEVELOPER
L 1223
5532
Keisler, Anthony, DESKTOP SUPPORT TECH
L L2000
3215
Klingman-Cole, Sarah, TECH PROMO AND ADOPTION SPEC
MG 9
5954
Koszyczarek, Joel, Workstation Operations Lead
L L2003D
7037
Lazzeroni, Julie, TECHNOLOGY PURCHASING AGENT
L 2003E
7796
Lehr, Sean, AVCT Support Technician
L 1223
5794
McGlinn, Mitchell, OFFICE ASSOCIATE
L
Miller, Michael, IS COMP SERV SPEC
L 1015
5008
Mohammed, Kaleemuddin, DATA BASE ADMINSTR
L 1015
6748
Mueller, Gene, NETWORK CABLE TECH
L 1228
5020
Olson, Mike, IS SYS DEV SRV SPEC
L L1015
7776
Peterson, Andy, IS NET SERV SPEC
MG 208 F
5019
Pokot, Elena, ASST VICE CHANCELLOR
L 2009
7790
Pummer, Jason, NETWORK OPERATOR TECHNICIAN
MG 209
6743
Roy, Urmi, SR INFO TECH STRAT CN
L 1015
5014
Schneck, Michael, Help Desk Manager - iCIT
L 2000
7790
Schwoerer, Brad, IS TECH SRV SPEC
L 1015
7775
Seckar-Anderson, Dane, STRATEGIC COMM SPECIALIST
L 2008B
5661
Seidel, Kathy, OPER PROGRAM ASSOC
L 2007
7790
Skrandzius, Chris, IS COMP SUP TECH E - USTE
L 1015
7791
Smith, Dan, LEAD WEB APPLICATIONS DEVELOP
L L1015
5007
Uselding, Joe, IS TECH SRV SENIOR
MG 208E
7778
Vosters, Morgan, STUDENT & LAB MANAGER
L L2000
7793
Vrabel, Christa, WEB COORDINATOR
L L1002A
7798
Weber, Nicole, DIR OF LEARNING TECHNOLOGY
MG 120
7795
Windsor, Kyle, SYSTEM ANALYST
L 1015
3241
Witt, Ted, TEACH, LEARN & TECH CONSULTANT
MG 120
3244
Faculty - Staff

Kledzik, Diane, BUSINESS ANALYST
L 1015
3214
Knight, Margaret, BUSINESS ANALYST
L 1015
1658
Faculty - Staff

Rausch, Ethan, IS RESOURCE SUP TEC E
L
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5290
Location
IC 110
Faculty - Staff

Johnson, Mark, TECHNOLOGY PARK DIRECTOR
L 2243
5290
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-5671
Location
HE 450
Faculty - Staff

Clayton, Jess, POLICY & PLANNING ANALYST
HE 450D
1209
Day, Rochelle, INFORMATION MANAGER
HE 450B
1705
Jones, Rebecca, USA2 - IR&P/ACAD ASSESS
HE 450
1806
Schwabrow, Lynsey, CHIEF INSTITNL RESEARCH/PLAN
HE 450A
1801
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4661
Location
WC 112
Related Contacts

Fax--Intercollegiate Athletics
(262) 472-2791
Faculty - Staff

Aiello, Michael, SH-IA-BRADLEY-IASUPERVISOR
UC 159A
1171
Allen, Brent, ADVISOR / ASST COACH
WC
Annala, Allison, ASST GYMNASTICS COACH / LECTURER
WC 144
1454
Baldry, Timothy, ASST COACH-DIR FOOTBALL OPERAT
ST 001
4772
Balkin, Byron, ASSISTANT TENNIS COACH M/W / ASSOC LECTURER
WC 162
6201
Barnes, Frank, MEN'S & WOMEN'S TENNIS COACH / SR OUTREACH SPEC
WC 162
6201
Bartlein, Steve, ASST COACH - BASEBALL
WC 134
5693
Bashor, Shannon, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WC
Bonuso, Beth, ASST COACH / ADMIN PRG MANAGER I / LECTURER
SA 133
1476
Boudreau, Stacy, HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH / LECTURER
WC 194
1144
Bracius, A, ASSISTANT STRENGTH COACH / LECTURER
WC 195F
5946
Bradley, Kay, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
WC 112
4661
Bullis, Kevin, COACH FOOTBALL / STADIUM MANAGER
SA 113
1651
Callahan, Ryan, ASST ATHLETIC DIR INTERNAL OPS
WC 112K
3190
Carollo, Joe, LECTURER / ADMIN PRG MANAGER II
WC 144
1451
Carollo, Keri, COACH - WOMEN'S BASKETBALL / ADMIN PRG MANAGER III
WC 112E
5782
Chapman, Donald, ASSISTANT BASKETBALL COACH
WC 129
1599
Chapp, Cory, ASST COACH - STRENGTH
WC 195F
5946
Coe, Robert, ASST BASEBALL COACH/FACILITIES
WC 134
5693
Cortez, Ryan, ASSISTANT COACH - FOOTBALL / FOOTBALL CAMP
RS 2051
1908
Erickson, Rob, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / LECTURER
SA 111
1058
Feld, Kami, OFFICE ASSOCIATE
WC
Garzarelli, Todd, DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS
WC 112B
4661
Givens, Ryan, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / FOOTBALL CAMP
WC
Guinn, Tony, HEAD MEN'S SOCCER COACH / LECTURER
SA 109
1650
Hahn, David, STUDENT SERVICES CORD / ASST COACH
RS 2068
3157
Halvensleben, Courtney, ASSISTANT ATHLETIC TRAINER
WC 105G
1138
Hillmer, Steven, ATHLETIC TRAINER III
WC 105
1150
Ireland, Joshua, LECTURER / COACH
WC 112J
1660
Jennings, Peter, ASSISTANT COACH
WC
4661
Johnson, Michael, COACH - MEN'S TRACK / LECTURER
WC 112 I
1367
Kultgen, Alexander, ASSISTANT SWIMMING COACH / ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
WC 144
1505
Lindeke, Christopher, UNIV RELATIONS SPEC
WC 112D
1147
Meyer, Daniel, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WC 105
Miller, Jeffrey, HEAD COACH - M/W CROSS COUNTRY / ASST COACH - TRACK & FIELD
WC 112H
5648
Miller, Patrick, COACH - MENS BASKETBALL / LECTURER
WC 118
1146
Munger, Lee, STRENGTH-CONDITIONING COORD.
WC 195 F
5946
Pesik, Nick, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL
SA 110
5779
Peterson, Lucas, ASST DIR FOR MEDIA & EVENT OPS
WC 112H
1655
Pierre, Peterson, ASST COACH - GYMNASTICS
WC
Pottle, Carly, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Quamme, Ryan, COACH / STUDENT SERVICES COORDINATOR
SA 108
1153
Regan, Jennifer, LECTURER / HEAD WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS COACH
WC 119
5647
Rindahl, Jace, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / LECTURER
WC 114
1653
Rollings, Joel, COACH - SWIM & DIVE / LECTURER
WC 120
6235
Schulenburg, Chelsey, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WC
Schwab, Emily, LAUNDRY WORKER - USTE
WC
Schwab, Michelle, LAUNDRY WORKER
WC
1556
Shaw, Clay, ASST AD OF MKT & CORP SPONSORS
WC 1121
5646
Shields, Timothy, ASSISTANT COACH - FOOTBALL / FOOTBALL CAMP
WC
Shuck, Ned, COACH / LECTURER
WC 136
1867
Soderman, Robert, ASST TRACK & FIELD COACH / ADVISOR
WC 112J
1908
Staupe, Benjamin, LECTURER / ASSOC HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH
WC 131
1118
Sullivan, Leann, COACH / LECTURER
UC
5886
Uhlmann, Matthew, ASST COACH - W SOCCER
SA 108
1153
Venden, Dalton, ATHLETIC TRAINER I / LECTURER
WC
5944
Vodenlich, John, COACH - HEAD BASEBALL / ADMIN PRG MANAGER III
WC 116
1420
Volk, Brenda, COACH - SOFTBALL / LECTURER
SA 107
1155
Wharton, Justin, LECTURER / ASSISTANT WRESTLING COACH
WC
Wichser, Jarod, ASST. COACH - MEN'S BASKETBALL
WC
1599
Wieland, Andrea, HEAD GOLF COACH / LECTURER
WC
4661
Zelinger, Amy, ASSOC BASKETBALL COACH / ASSOC UNIV REL SPEC / LECTURER
WC 135
5945
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1322
Location
HH 3301
Related Contacts

Fax--IT Supply Chain Management
(262) 472-5499
Faculty - Staff

Amann, Linda, LECTURER
HH 3301
6944
Ambrose, Paul, ASSOCIATE DEAN / PROFESSOR
HH 4300D
4816
Basu, Choton, PROFESSOR
HH 3404
5005
Berhane, Lilly, LECTURER
HH 3301
6947
Brinkmeyer, Heather, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
HH 3300
1322
Ciganek, Andrew, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3418
6946
Deschner, Sara, LECTURER
HH 3407
1993
Fan-Osuala, Onochie, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3301
1462
Gahan, John, ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
HH
1322
Land, Anna, Assistant Professor in SCM
HH 3402
5441
Leitheiser, Robert, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3410
1468
Madan, Manohar, PROFESSOR
HH 4519
5455
Munro, David, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HH 3301C
5004
Oravec, Jo Ann, PROFESSOR
5578
Outlay, Christina, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3408
7034
Platt, Alana, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
1258
Prasad, Sameer, PROFESSOR
HH 4517
5440
Pues, Richard, LECTURER
HH 3401
5444
Sankaranarayanan, Balaji, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH
5467
HH 4009
1226
Verghese, Anto, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3412
3994
Yin, Roger, PROFESSOR
HH 3406
5476
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1036
Location
LT 3209
Related Contacts

Fax--Languages & Literatures
(262) 472-1037
Faculty - Staff

Annucci, Marilyn, PROFESSOR
LT 3233
5042
Baumgardt, Daniel, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3271
5051
Bennett, Michael, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3270
5037
Betty, Louis, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3012
7172
Birenbaum, Maija, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3253
7398
Boldt, Ellen, LECTURER
LT 3106
1064
Carlberg, John, LECTURER
LT 3254
5053
Celello, Erin, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3268
5041
Chehade, Nayla, PROFESSOR
LT 3120
5072
LT 3124
5071
LT 3216
5056
Durham, Marilyn, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3239
5050
LT 3251
7392
Fratz, Deborah, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3257
1047
Ghoneim, Hala, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3116
5060
Gulig, Nicholas, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3220
1041
Guo, Jian, PROFESSOR
LT 3241
5077
Hajdik, Anna, LECTURER
LT 3261
1242
Hoff, Peter, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3209
1591
Holian, Timothy, LECTURER
LT 3108
1065
Holly, Daniel, LECTURER
LT 3242
1719
Huempfner, Lisa, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3132
5074
LT 3134
5038
Ivanova, Rossitza, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3212
7399
Ivry, Jonathan, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3227
5061
Jellerson, Donald, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3217
1979
Kam, Tanya, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3229
4976
Kato, Kasumi, LECTURER
LT 3119
1241
Kim, Elizabeth, PROFESSOR
MC 4
1269
Kolodzyk, Jason, LECTURER
LT
7391
Lamb, Elizabeth, Academic Department Associate
LT 3112
1036
Lencho, Mark, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3231
5062
Levy-Navarro, Elena, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 3110
5047
Lueck, Beth, PROFESSOR
LT 3215
5054
Mabie, Joshua, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3210
1738
McGuigan, John, PROFESSOR
LT 3235
5057
Melero, Pilar, PROFESSOR
LT 4229
3173
Miller, James, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3250
5058
Moore, Geneva, PROFESSOR
LT 3237
5059
Moran, Patrick, PROFESSOR
LT 3237
5773
LT 3252
5048
Oehling, Rick, LECTURER
LT 3272
5046
LT 3258
5040
Parys, Jodie, PROFESSOR
LT 3130
5070
Piper, Alexis, LECTURER
LT 3269
5055
Piwoni, Jodi, LECTURER
LT 3265
3256
Prodoehl, Dana, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3219
7397
Rhine, Marjorie, PROFESSOR
LT 3122
1081
Sallah, Asmahan, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3221
5052
Schwarz, Joan, LECTURER
LT 3267
5044
Swanson, Barrett, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3209
1033
LT 3267
5033
Tobeck, Janine, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3260
5039
Turek, Sheila, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3104
1066
LT 3259
7393
White, Maria, LECTURER
LT 3127
7394
Wilson, Holly, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 3218
1040
Witonsky, Trudi, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3274
1045
Zhang, Yilin, LECTURER
LT 3121
7395
Zunac, Mark, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 3213
1056
General Information

Email
Phone
(262) 472-1541
Location
MC 408
Related Contacts

Fax--Leadership,Mil Sci,Aero Std
(262) 472-5252
Faculty - Staff

Bates, Kristoffer, INSTRUCTOR OF MIL SCI
MC 420
5250
Brown, Christopher, INSTRUCTOR OF MIL SCI
6213
Cook, Scott, INSTRUCTOR OF MIL SCI
MC 418
5251
Kammeraad, Joshua, INSTRUCTOR OF MIL SCI
MC 417
5255
Klietz, Barbara, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
MC 408
1541
Mitrosz, Thomas, INSTRUCTOR OF MIL SCI
MC 410
Schmoker, Christina, DEPT CHAIRPERSON
MC 410
Viner, Orrin, DEPT CHAIRPERSON
MC 421
1727
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-3964
Location
HH 4304
Related Contacts

Fax--College of Business & Economics
(262) 472-4863
Faculty - Staff

Aslani, Soroush, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 4507
3207
Baskin, Dennis, LECTURER
HH 4512
5442
Bronson, James, PROFESSOR
HH 4400
5456
Brunt, Carol, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH
Delaney-Klinger, Kelly, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 4511
3242
Dougan, William, PROFESSOR
HH 4513
1159
DuPree, Lynn, LECTURER
HH 4508
5443
Gee, David, LECTURER
HH 4504
5797
Hansen, Ruth, LECTURER
HH 4516
1645
Hoover, Christine, LECTURER IN MANAGEMENT
HH 4304
2192
Iverson, Emily, Lecturer in Management
HH 4307B
5179
Kedharnath, Uma, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 4506
5478
Knapp, Joshua, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 4503
1681
Lin, I Chiao, RESEARCH ASST.
Matthews, Megan, LECTURER
HH 3411
7022
HH 4515
3971
Parker, Daryl, LECTURER
HH 3413
5329
Parker, Mindy, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
HH 4304
3964
Peetz, Michele, LECTURER
HH 4307B
1569
Schmidt, Craig, LECTURER
HH 4504
Schnaedter, Jim, LECTURER
HH
Schulz, Denise, SENIOR LECTURER
HH 4510
1627
Shin, Donghoon, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH
1684
Simha, Aditya, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH
Tourigny, Louise, PROFESSOR
HH 4509
5735
HH 4501
5465
Werner, Jon, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HH 4304B
2007
Woletz, Julie, LECTURER
HH 4502
1880
Yu, Andy, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 4505
7035
Zakaria, Rimi, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 4523
6953
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1333
Location
HH 3300
Related Contacts

Fax--College of Business & Economics
(262) 472-1290
Faculty - Staff

HH 3420
1206
Barger, Victor, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3424
4958
Boostrom, Robert, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3430
6951
Butski, Noelle, LECTURER
HH 3300
Chennamaneni, Pavan, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3426
5473
Cummins, Shannon, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3428
Dahl, Andrew, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3425
6950
DeGraff, John, LECTURER
HH 3423
3260
HH 3427
4746
Hill, Julie, Academic Department Associate
HH 3300
1333
Hsu, Maxwell, PROFESSOR
HH 3434
5471
Kopf, Dennis, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3422
6948
Peltier, Jimmy, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HH 3300C
5474
Roy, Sharon, LECTURER
HH 3421
5470
Scovotti, Carol, PROFESSOR
HH 3432
5469
Whalen, Karen, LECTURER
HH 3417
1572
Zhao, Yushan, PROFESSOR
HH 3436
4798
General Information

Email
Location
HY 400
Related Contacts

Fax--Marketing and Media Relations
(262) 472-1196
Fax--Printing Services
(262) 472-5095
Faculty - Staff

Angileri, Jeffrey, ASST DIR, PUB INF/M
HY 404
1195
Bidwell, Nadia, ADMIN PRG MANAGER II
HY 400
1200
Browning, Heather, PRINTING ASSISTANT - USTE
MO
1280
Condon, Katelyn, Sesquicentennial Assistant
HY 400
1838
Dessart, Reed, GRAPHIC DESIGNER - USTE
HY 400
Gansen, Ed, MEDIA SPECIALIST
HY
Kuhl, Sara, ASST VICE CHANCELLOR UM&C
HY 403
1194
Nilsestuen, Joel, GOV'T & COMM OUTREACH COORD
HY 400
1577
L 1216
6940
L L1216
5534
Walbrant, Megan, MARKETING SPECIALIST
HY 400
1838
Zaballos, Kristine, WRITER/EDITOR
HY 400
1193
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1313
Location
LT 2205
Related Contacts

Fax--Mathematics
(262) 472-1372
Faculty - Staff

Alder, Teri, LECTURER
LT 2210
1399
Arriola, Leon, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2233
5163
Bhusal, Raju, LECTURER
LT 2234
5166
Bruns, Corey, LECTURER
LT 2241
2856
Chaphalkar, Rachel, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2214
2764
Chen, Xueqing, PROFESSOR
LT 2229
5171
Conte, Heather, LECTURER
LT 2248
5737
Drucker, Thomas, LECTURER
LT 2231
5173
Evangelista, Fe, INTERIM ASSOCIATE DEAN / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 4101
5684
Felcyn, Pawel, LECTURER
LT 2209
1104
Ghosh, Aditi, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2226
1716
Grady, Lori, LECTURER
LT 2246
1539
Harlan, Angela, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2212
5181
Hough, Wesley, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2218
5176
Hwang, Suk-Geun, LECTURER
LT 2250
7396
Janiak, Julie, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
Lampe, Peter, LECTURER
LT 2213
5168
Letellier, Julie, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2235
1504
Mickelson, William, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2225
5169
Nam, Ki-Bong, PROFESSOR
LT 2211
5164
Palcic, Jacqui, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
LT 2205
1313
LT 2240
1737
Paneru, Khyam, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2228
3583
LT 2242
5159
Reilly, John, LECTURER
LT 2243
7174
Samaranayake, Geethamali, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2217
5162
Stamm, Joan, LECTURER
LT 2210
1399
Strait, Kelly, LECTURER
LT 2244
5161
Szabo, Tamas, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2223
5165
Volk, Brenda, COACH - SOFTBALL / LECTURER
SA 107
1155
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1310
Location
CA
Related Contacts

Arts Media Center
(262) 472-1756
Fax--Music
(262) 472-2808
Faculty - Staff

Ballatori, Cristina, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
CA 2023
5628
Boe, Karen, LECTURER
CA 2013
5624
Chandler, Susan, LECTURER
CA 2009
5621
Chung, Myung Hee, PROFESSOR
CA 2016
5622
Cook, Erin, ACADEMIC DEPTARTMENT ASSOCIATE
CA 2038
1310
Dugan, Michael, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
CA 2007
1310
CA 2018
4664
Ferencz, George, PROFESSOR
CA 2015
4842
Gehrenbeck, Robert, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2023
5629
Geoffrey, Suzanne, ASSOCIATE LECTURER
CA 2024
1340
Hanson, Frank, PROFESSOR
CA 2010
1289
Hayes, Glenn, PROFESSOR
CA 2008
1337
Herriott, Jeff, PROFESSOR
MG 104A
1424
Holmes, Alena, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2011
1341
Jedrzejewski, Brygida, ASSOCIATE LECTURER
CA 2011
1341
Jessica, Jensen, ASSOCIATE LECTURER
CA
1310
League, Leanne, LECTURER
CA 2002
1844
Leeper, Brian, LECTURER
CA 2012
5574
Ramaekers, Christopher, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
CA 2025
5623
Rosing, Carol, ASSOCIATE LECTURER
CA 2024
1340
Shelton, J. Adam, ASSOC LECTURER
CA 2011
1341
CA 2019
5710
Stanley, Leotha, INSTRUCTOR, GOSEPL CHOIR
CA
1310
CA 2005
5627
Tuinstra, John, LECTURER
CA 2014
5709
VanAlstine, Sharri, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2021
1352
CA 2022
5573
CA 2003
5703
Wood, Rachel, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
CA 2026
5677
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1619
Location
RS 2017
Faculty - Staff

Aegerter, Amanda, UNIV CONF COORDINATOR
RS 2005
3165
Wolc, Marianne, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
RS 2005
3165
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1117
Location
HH 3305
Related Contacts

Fax--Ocup & Envir Safety and Health
(262) 472-1091
Faculty - Staff

Ahn, Kwangseog, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3501
5589
Bowen, Deborah, LECTURER
HH 3508
5435
Buchman, Tracy, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH
1117
Choi, Sang, PROFESSOR
HH 3509
1641
HH 3500
5423
Fiesel, Treena, LECTURER
HH
1117
Godfrey, Ray, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
HH 3305
2194
Izydor, Ted, LECTURER
HH
1117
Loushine, Todd, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3505
1208
Taveira, Alvaro, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
HH 3305B
5427
Vant, Kay, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
HH 3305
1117
Vosburgh, Donna, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
HH 3503
1252
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1011
Location
VC
Related Contacts

Financial Specialist Line
(262) 472-1425
Fax--Parking Services
(262) 472-5775
Faculty - Staff

Miller, Lisa, Financial Specialist
VC
1425
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4775
Location
LT 4205
Related Contacts

Fax--Philosophy & Religious Studies
(262) 472-5670
Faculty - Staff

Alkons, Mary, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC / ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
LT 4233
1042
DeCoux, Kevin, LECTURER
LT 4212
1529
Gueno, Michael, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 4211
7586
Hawkins, Tracy, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 4223
1975
Lebens, Crista, PROFESSOR
LT 4221
5269
Mcgovern, Nathan, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 4225
5112
Minor, Christopher, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 4224
1261
Reinhart, David, LECTURER
LT 4206
5256
Ross, Howard, PROFESSOR
LT 4208
1711
Simmons, David, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 4207
1232
LT 4210
5268
Tallman, Ruth, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 4213
4936
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1067
Location
UH 151
Related Contacts

Fax--Physics
(262) 472-5633
Faculty - Staff

Benjamin, Robert, PROFESSOR
5114
UH 153
1080
UH 159
5115
Fernandes, Alexandre, ASSOC RESEARCH SPEC
5114
Filipiak, Patricia, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
UH 151
1067
Nawash, Jalal, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
UH 161
5116
Sahyun, Steven, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
UH 157
5113
Tchernookov, Martin, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 155
5766
Yavuzcetin, Ozgur, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
UH 163
1076
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4660
Location
GO
Related Contacts

Emergency
911
Non-Emergency
(262) 472-4660
Police Education Programs
(262) 472-4660
Police Records
(262) 472-3180 or 262-472-7109
Fax--Police Services
(262) 472-5746
Faculty - Staff

Berndt, Christina, Police Services Associate
GO 108
7109
Burt, Jason, POLICE LIEUTENANT
GO 119
6967
Dewing, Ryan, POLICE OFFICER
GO 124
4660
Hanekamp, Stephen, POLICE LIEUTENANT
GO 105
4660
Huber, Alison, POLICE OFFICER
GO 105
4660
Joyner, Sueann, Operations Program Associate
GO 105
4660
Kiederlen, Matthew, CHIEF OF POLICE
GO 110
4660
Kuehl, Dan, POLICE OFFICER
GO 123
4660
Kuehl, Josh, POLICE OFFICER
GO 124
4660
Marton, Jaimie, POLICE OFFICER
GO 105
4660
Rodriguez, Savier, POLICE OFFICER
GO 124
4660
Sacco, Michael, POLICE OFFICER
L 2125
4660
Schwartz, Matthew, ASSISTANT CHIEF OF POLICE
GO 117
1431
Servi, Cal, POLICE DETECTIVE
GO 126A
1773
Servi, Kelsey, POLICE OFFICER
WL 114
4660
Thompson, Nicolas, POLICE OFFICER
GO 123
4660
Von Alven, Jeffrey, POLICE OFFICER
GO 123
4660
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1120
Location
LT 5128
Related Contacts

Fax--Political Science Department
(262) 472-1611
Faculty - Staff

Adogamhe, Paul, PROFESSOR
LT 5112
2634
Anderson, Larry, PROFESSOR
LT 5114
5265
Blum, Peggy, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
LT 5128
1120
Emrey, Jolly, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 5130
1124
Fucilla, Louis, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5118
1115
Gimbel, Edward, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 5131
1532
Gottlick, Jane, LECTURER
LT 5106
5768
Hamilton, Anne, LECTURER
LT 5108
1214
Johnson, Susan, ASSISTANT DEAN / ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 4114
4766
Kozlowicz, John, LECTURER
LT 5129
1120
Loepp, Eric, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5124
5287
Lollar, Xia, PROFESSOR
LT 5120
1168
Ralston, Jonah, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5122
1676
Wagner, F Peter, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 5116
1679
LT 5124
5772
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1026
Location
LT 1226
Related Contacts

Fax--Psychology
(262) 472-1863
Faculty - Staff

LT 1228
5417
Beaver, Barbara, PROFESSOR
LT 1233
5416
Bersch, Kaitlynn, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
LT 1226
1026
Cavanagh, Lauren, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
LT 1226
1026
Cottle, Shirley, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
LT 1223
1026
Ferri, Mariah, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
LT 1226
1026
Havas, David, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 1226
1872
Kaegi, Nicole, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
LT
Karnes, Sasha, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 1211
3037
Knesting, Kimberly, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 1213
5412
Knight, Roger, LECTURER
LT
LT
Larson, James, LECTURER
LT
Lindell, Anna, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 1224
1804
Morgan, Carolyn, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 1235
5410
Neddenriep, Christine, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 1229
1850
Niemeier, Heather, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 1215
5418
LT 1232
5414
Olson, Elizabeth, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 1209
5400
Scherr, Tracey, PROFESSOR
LT 1227
1018
Stalder, Dan, PROFESSOR
LT 1219
5419
Street, Sandra, LECTURER
LT 1224
2257
Thomas, Brandon, Assistant Professor
LT 1226
5824
Waraczynski, Meg, PROFESSOR
UH 368
5415
Zhang, Shen, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 1217
5430
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1544
Location
WC 100
Related Contacts

University Fitness Center
(262) 472-1260
Racquetball/Indoor Tennis Reservations
(262) 472-1384
Williams Center Hotline
(262) 472-1400
Fax--Recreation Sports and Facilities
(262) 472-1875
Faculty - Staff

Barnsley, Allison, FITNESS SUPERVISOR
WC
Harms, Gary, DIR, UNSPECIFIED (7)
WC 100
1544
Kaina, Jen, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
WC 100
1145
Kennedy, Therese, ASC DIR, UNSPEC (7)
WC 100
1145
Lade, Jeremy, STUDENT SV PR MGR I / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
RS 1045
3169
Miller, Michael, GROUNDS CREW LEAD
ST
Reynolds, Sarah, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC - USTE
WC
Schwab, Christina, Women's WCBB Coach/Equip Mgr
WC 100
1544
Smale, Gary, GARDENER
WC
Wagner, Courtney, FITNESS SUPERVISOR-LTE / VOLLEYBALL CAMP
WC
Zimdars, Caitlyn, LIFEGUARD-LTE
WC
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1570
Location
RS 2032
Related Contacts

Transcript Information
(262) 472-1570
Enrollment Verification
(262) 472-1570
Records
(262) 472-1570
Registration (Add/Drop, Withdrawal)
(262) 472-1570
Schedule of Classes
(262) 472-1570
Graduation
(262) 472-1570
Veterans
(262) 472-1570
Fax--Registrar
(262) 472-1370
Faculty - Staff

Clemence, Scott, IS BUS AUTO SENIOR
RS 2032
4706
Frye, Jenifer, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
RS 2032
1570
Gambsky, Sonia, UNIVERSITY GRADUATION EXAMINER
RS 2032
1570
Lobrano, Lydia, GRADUATION EXAMINER
RS 2032
1570
Milski, Jennie, RECORDS EXAMINER
RS 2032
1570
Nordin, Janice, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
RS 2032
1570
Rocke, Tamela, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
RS 2032
1570
Singleton, Nicole, INTERIM ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
RS 2032
1570
Windsor, Abbie, ADMIN PRG MANAGER I
RS 2032
1570
Wozniak, Donald, IS BUS AUTO SENIOR
RS 2032
1570
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5212
Location
L 2243
Related Contacts

Fax--Research & Sponsored Programs
(262) 472-5214
Faculty - Staff

Fox, Carl, DIR, RESEARCH ADMIN/M
L 2244
5289
Katch, Carol, ADMIN PROGRAM SPEC
L 2245
5288
Mueller, Rebecca, EXTERNAL GRANTS MANAGER
L 2248
1049
Wilharm, Noelle, Grant Officer
L 2255
5219
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1856
Location
HY 330
Related Contacts

Fax--Risk Management & Safety
(262) 472-5668
Faculty - Staff

Fredrick, Lance, RISK MANAGEMENT OFFR
HY
5723
Woolever, Elizabeth, RISK MGT SPEC
HY 330
1856
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1137
Location
LT 5201
Related Contacts

Fax--Social Work
(262) 472-1611
Faculty - Staff

Anderson, Jennifer, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5212
7390
Cain, Nicole, LECTURER
LT 5200
1137
LT 5208
5272
Guthrie, Deanna, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5214
1881
Hessenauer, Sarah, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 5201
1203
Jha, Aruna, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5210
5304
Kim, Yeongmin, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5215
1212
Law, Kristi, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 5209
7179
LT
1137
North, Kelly, LECTURER
LT 5200
1137
Reutebuch, Tim, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 5211
1478
Rowe, Jeannine, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 5213
1162
Trimble, Lori, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC / PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
LT 5201
1137
Van Dyke, Mary, LECTURER
LT 5200
1137
Wallace, Michael, ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
LT 5200
1137
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1133
Location
LT 2112
Related Contacts

Fax--Sociology Criminology & Anthro
(262) 472-2803
Faculty - Staff

LT 2130
5262
Bentel, Brian, LECTURER
LT 2127
Bush, Caleb, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
Deller, Melissa, SENIOR LECTURER
LT 2126
1968
Denning, Holly, LECTURER
LT 2123
5777
Flad, Jennifer, LECTURER
LT 2116
1098
Friedson, Michael, ASSTPROF-FacultyTenureTrack
LT 2125
7176
Greene, Robert, LECTURER
LT 2121
1074
Gregory, Paul, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2110
1984
Jeffers, Gregory, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2106
1253
Killoran, Pete, LECTURER
LT 2134
1422
Lavelle, Kristen, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2116
1098
Mcqueeney, Krista, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2117
1093
Nath, Leda, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 2118
1125
Ogg, Charles, LECTURER
WT 414
5777
Pace, Jack, LECTURER
LT 4226
5253
Palmer, Laura, LECTURER
LT
Pedriana, Nicholas, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
7177
Vysotsky, Stanislav, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2132
4121
Walz, Jessica, LECTURER / LECTURER
LT 4236
1154
Waring, Chandra, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2122
1847
Wilbers, Loren, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2124
1407
Yoshida, Akiko, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 2120
5774
Zhang, Wenquan (Charles), ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
LT 2119
7178
Zierath, Mande, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
LT 2112
1133
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1106
Location
WH 5035
Related Contacts

Special Education Assessment Center
(262) 472-5378
Fax--Special Education
(262) 472-2843
Faculty - Staff

BERGSTRAND OTHMAN, Lama, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 5049
3019
Bialek, Annie, LECTURER
WH
1106
Bostic, Philip, ASSOC LECTURER
1106
Casey, Kathryn, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / ASSISTANT DEAN
WH 5047
1225
Collet-Klingenberg, Lana, PROFESSOR / INTERIM ASSOCIATE DEAN / INTERIM DEPARTMENT CHAIR
WH 5034
5380
Collins, James, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 5044
5804
DeVore, Simone, PROFESSOR
WH 4036
5808
WH 5033
5807
Hader, Joan, ASSOC LECTURER
WH
1106
WH
5376
Kolb, Sharon, PROFESSOR
WH 5041
4831
Lindahl, Lynn, LECTURER
WH 2042
1123
Robinson, Rowand, PROFESSOR
WH 5048
5819
Roselle, Ashlea, LIFE Program Coordinator / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
WH 1002B
5804
Schultz, Tia, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 5045
5375
Stevens, Amy, PROFESSOR
WH 5039
5817
Stuart, Shannon, PROFESSOR
WH 5042
4877
Toms, Ozalle, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
WH 5040
5813
Troemel, Eileen, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
WH 5033
1106
Unruh, David, ASSOC LECTURER
WH 4030
Winchell, Brooke, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
WH 4038
5809
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1051
Location
HY 200
Related Contacts

Fax--Student Affairs
(262) 472-1275
Faculty - Staff

Bilodeau, Brent, INTERIM VICE CHANCELLOR
HY 200
1051
Johnson, Erica, UNIV EXEC STAFF ASST / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
HY 200
1051
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4985
Location
MC 226
Related Contacts

Academic Support Center
(262) 472-1230
Fax--Student Diversity, Engagement and Success
(262) 472-1659
Fax--Pre-College Programs
(262) 472-2794
Faculty - Staff

Allbee, Matthew, GRADUATE ASSISTANT / PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
4200
Barbour, Curtis, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Charleston, Lavar, ASST VICE CHANCELLOR - SDES
MC 226
4985
Cook, Cornealious, SH-PC-ADMIN
UC 146
1471
de LUTIO, Andrew, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
MC
Delutio, Kate, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
MC
MC 225
5330
Fett, Samantha, OFFICE OPER ASSOCIATE
MC 226
4985
Gang, Megan, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
MC
Hamilton, Tamara, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Harmon, Chantia, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Jennings, Kejuane, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
King, Sonya, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Maniece, Christopher, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Manning, Douglas, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Montgomery, Arie, PRECOLLEGE
Nash, Terion, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Patterson III, Connell, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Rumppe, Roger, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
MC
Schmidt, Tara, LECTURER
MC
Sellers, Kara, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
MC 224
1114
Staff, Shane, INSTRUCTL PRG MGR II
LT 3012A
5948
Stanley, Tamera, ASST DIRECTOR, GOSPEL CHOIR
MC
Supianoski, Whitney, ADMIN PROGRAM SPEC
MC 220
2804
Tess, Daniel, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
MC
Tobin, Lauren, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
RS
Toboyek, Charlotte, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
LT 2252
5694
Trimble, Lori, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC / PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
LT 5201
1137
Warren, Pamela, OUTREACH PROG MGR I
MC 323
1677
WEYERBUSCH BOTTUM, Sabine, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
MC
White, Otis, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Wilkinson, Deonna, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Wose, Diarra, PRE COLLEGE CAMPS
Zimmerman, Dawn, PRG ASST CONF - USTE
MC
1126
General Information

Faculty - Staff

Browning, Andrew, ASSOC STU SERV COORD
HY
1533
Fredrickson, Timothy, STUDENT SERVICES CORD
HY 200
1533
Roth, Lisa, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
HY 200
1533
Thompson, Dany, ASSOC STU SERV COORD
HY 200
1533
Wesley, Artanya, DEAN OF STUDENTS/M
HY 200
1533
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5613
Location
RS 2003
Faculty - Staff

Kopp, Kristen, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1302
Location
MO
Faculty - Staff

Holst, Claudia, CLERICAL ASST - USTE
Lema, Mike, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
MO
5637
Mack, Amanda, CLERICAL ASST - USTE
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1561
Location
CA
Related Contacts

Costume Shop Office
(262) 472-1605
Scene Shop
(262) 472-1686
Technical Director
(262) 472-1561
University Ticket Center
(262) 472-2222
Fax--Theater & Dance
(262) 472-2808
Faculty - Staff

Allegretti, Linda, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
CA 2076
1566
Anderson, Marshall, PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
CA 2079
1566
Appleton, Eric, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
CA 2039
5571
Bauer, Quinn, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
CA
Cohen, Bruce, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR OF THEATRE
CA
Conrad-Proulx, Ruth, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
CA 1023
1561
Grubel, Barbara, PROFESSOR
CA 2040
1189
Gundlach, Kathryn Ann, AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
Hayes, Piper, LECTURER
CA 2072
5706
Iannone, Angela, LECTURER
CA 2074
1142
Lyons, Tracey, SR INSTRUCTIONAL SPEC / LECTURER
CA 40A
1605
Marty, Sarah, LECTURER IN ARTS MANAGEMENT
Mellen, Kymberly, ASSISTANT PROFESSOR OF THEATRE
CA
Slater, Amy, LECTURER
CA 2072
5706
General Information

Faculty - Staff

Alcala, Cristina, CUSTODIAN
UC 80
Alvarez, Andomaro, HVAC/REFRIG SPEC-ADV
UC
1941
Aranda, Apolinar, CUSTODIAN
UC
Brown, Russell, FAC. REPAIR WORKER-ADV.
UC 80
4939
Butry, Lori, CUSTODIAN
UC 80
1185
Clauer, Jennifer, CUSTODIAL SRV SUPV
UC 80
1185
Mitchell, John, HVAC/REFRIG SPEC-ADV
1941
Navejas, Beatriz, CUSTODIAN
UC
Olson, Mark, CUSTODIAN
UC 80
1185
Ortega, Patricia, CUSTODIAN
UC 80
4939
Rapacz, Mark, CUSTODIAN
Rocha, Ramon, CUSTODIAN
UC 80
5333
UC 80
1185
Wille, Ike, CUSTODIAN
UC 80
1185
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1105
Location
AC
Related Contacts

Fax--UW-Whitewater Foundation
(262) 472-5607
Fax--Alumni and Development
(262) 472-3901
Fax--Marketing and Media Relations
(262) 472-1196
Faculty - Staff

Abramson, Julie, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
AC
5638
Bava, Karen, ACCOUNTANT - JOURNEY
AC
5760
Beck, Fawn, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 2
HY 300
1673
Downer, Michelle, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
AC 102
1108
Gruenewald, Emily, ASC DIRECTOR DEVLPMT-ALUM RELT
HY 301
3182
Hauck, Tamara, SR DEVELOP SPECIALIST
HY 303
1622
Kuznacic, Katharine, SR DEVELOP SPECIALIST
HY 302
5472
Loftus, Kate, SENIOR DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
HY 425
3017
Mather, Joette, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
AC
1513
Miller, Lauree, ADMIN PRG MANAGER III
AC 106
6202
Mortimer, Kirsten, PROGRAM ASSOCIATE
HY 300
7031
Oeding, Amy, Digital Philanthropy Manager
HY 300
7033
Petrasek, Debbie, CONTROLLER/M
AC
1392
Sauter, Gail, SR DEVELOP SPECIALIST
HY 339
6966
Schroeder, Keri, ADMIN PRG MANAGER I
HY 300
1187
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1170
Location
UC 159
Related Contacts

Administration
(262) 472-6218
Fax--Administration
(262) 472-1473
Executive Director
(262) 472-6223
Associate Director
(262) 472-1656
Building & Grounds Supervisor
(262) 472-4939
Custodial Services
(262) 472-5333
Custodial Supervisor
(262) 472-1185
HawkCard
(262) 472-1437
Email: HawkCard
Fax--HawkCard
(262) 472-1473
Information Services
(262) 472-1170
Email: Information Services
Graphics & Marketing
(262) 472-5724
Reservations
(262) 472-1175
Email: Reservations
Roberta's Art Gallery
(262) 472-3193
Ticket Services
(262) 472-2222
Email: Ticket Services
Fax--Ticket Services
(262) 472-1329
Warhawk Alley
(262) 472-1164
Faculty - Staff

Adams, Kim, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
UC 250C
1477
Aranda, Fabiola, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
UC 250
1757
Aranda, Miguel, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST
UC 250
1177
Barry, Bob, DIR, STUDENT UNION/M
UC 252
6223
Benes, Crystal, OPER PROGRAM ASSOC
CA 1041
Carey, Alan, CUSTODIAN LEAD
GS
Cordio, Frank, FAC MAINT SPEC ADV
Craggs, Jay, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
UC 253
1176
Federer, Thomas, BLDGS/GROUNDS SUPT
UC 80
4939
Fisco, Jennifer, UC MARKETING COORDINATOR
UC 244B
1239
Halbach, David, STUDENT SV PR MGR III
UC 250 B
5749
Hurlebaus, Jessica, GRAPHIC DESIGNER - USTE / GRAPHIC DESIGNER
UC
1170
Inloes, Michael, ASST FACILITIES COORDINATOR
UC 253A
1750
Jones, Rhonda, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
UC 250
1438
Kapitan, Tonia, STUDENT SV PR MGR I
UC 159A
1171
Lewiston, Wayne, CUSTODIAN
UC 256
1185
Lynch, Jesse, UC WORK CREW
Maynard, Anna, SPEC ACT HELPER-LTE
UC
Meldonian, Angela, STUDENT SV PR MGR III
UC 241
1656
Mortensen, Jane, UC RESERVATIONIST
UC 253
Robbins, Emily, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Salutz, Alec, UC WORK CREW
Sentieri, CynDee, FINANCIAL SPECIALIST SENIOR
UC 250
1969
Stanek, Thomas, CUSTODIAN
UC 256
1185
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4200
Location
GO 100
Related Contacts

Room Assignment Information
(262) 472-4255
Arey Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-2383
Benson Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-5698
Bigelow Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-2253
Clem Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-2512
Fricker Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-2757
Knilans Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-3015
Lee Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-3145
Starin Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-6919
Tutt Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-4456
Wellers Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-4599
Wells Hall Main Desk
(262) 472-3708
National Residence Hall Honorary(NRHH)
(262) 472-5280
Guest Housing
(262) 472-4200
RESNET
(262) 472-3233
Fax--Housing
(262) 472-5277
Faculty - Staff

Bartlett, Frank, DIR, UNIV HOUSING/M
GO 207
5301
Behrens, Douglas, CUSTODIAN
UC 245
1320
Beschta, Gerald, CUSTODIAL SRV PRO SUP NON-EXMP
GO 10
1501
Borsodi, John, HVAC/REFRIG SPEC
GO
Cloum, Audrey, ASST DIRECTOR - COMMUNITY DEV
GO 222A
4791
Dapper, Grace, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
GO 200
4200
Dickerson, Justin, RESIDENCE HALL MGR
GO 330
2515
Duesterbeck, Mary, CUSTODIAN LEAD
WL 14
1517
Duesterbeck, Mark, CUSTODIAN LEAD
SN 49
1183
Dvorak, Sharon, CUSTODIAN
GO 401
6930
Fulco, Nicholas, RESIDENCE HALL MGR
FI 123
4459
Gahiji, Lani, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
GO 200
4200
Galindo, Danielle, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
GO 200
4200
Gholston, Zac, ASSIGNMENTS & BILLING COORD
GO 200
4255
Glorioso, Maria, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
GO 222B
1842
Good, Taylor, CUSTODIAN
GO 5
1501
Heffron, Timothy, CUSTODIAN
GO
Hegstrom, Kolton, SH-UWWTV-MEAD-TECH STAFF / BOY'S BASKETBALL CAMP
Hoesly, Alan, STUDENT SV PR MGR II
GO 200
4255
Hoffer, Curtis, CUSTODIAN
SN
Hudson, Dan, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
GO 200
4200
Jankiewicz, Jacquelin, COMPLEX DIRECTOR
GO 200
4200
Kaster, Mary, ASSIST TO DIRECTOR OF HOUSING
GO 208
5274
Krahn, Dolores, CUSTODIAN
GO 5
3199
Krier-Jenkins, Amanda, ASST DIRECTOR STAFF & ACAD DEV
GO 220
5276
Larch, Lawrence, LOCKSMITH - JOURNEY
GO 6
1559
Liszek, Joseph, FAC REPAIR WORKER-ADV
GS
1231
Lyons, Donna, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
GO 219
5275
Mahaffey, Joe, CUSTODIAN
GO 7
3199
Malzahn, Elliot, CUSTODIAN
GO 5
1501
Manthey, Francis, CUSTODIAN
CL 10
6923
Marquardt, Jody, Bus/Resident Operations Coord
GO 200
1999
Mcbride, Greg, ELECTRICIAN
GO 9
Mead, Jim, ADMIN PRG MANAGER III
L 1209
5659
Miklik, Isaac, CUSTODIAN
GO
4200
Morris, Zondra, CUSTODIAN
GO 5
1501
Murray, Eric, NETWORK CABLE TECH
GO 18
5660
Nicholson, Maurice, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
GO 200
4200
Patel, Rajen, IS SUPERVISOR 2
GO 22
3230
Patrick, Gary, CUSTODIAN
GO
1578
Powers, Kenrick, IS TECH SRV SENIOR
GO 24
3231
Rasmussen, Madeline, SH-UH-LEMA-ROOM ASSIGN / AD HOC PROGRAM SPEC
Risley, Steven, CUSTODIAN
UC 256
1020
Rogers, Jesse, HVAC/REFRIG SPEC-ADV
GO 9
6728
Ryan, Devin, RESIDENCE HALL MGR
WL 100
3712
GO
1583
UC 256
6929
Sedlar, Michelle, CUSTODIAN
GO 5
1501
Senanayaka, Sanjeewa, SH-UH-PATEL-DATASPEC
Sheets, Jeff, CUSTODIAN
GS
1320
GO
7162
Skelton, David, BLDGS/GROUNDS SUPT
GO #9
1559
Somers, Morgan, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
GO 200
4200
Stefaniak, John, CUSTODIAN
GO 10
1501
Stelter, Eric, SR TELEVISION ARTIST
L
Stritzel, Amy, OFFICE MANAGER
GO 6
1502
Stroupe, Eric, CUSTODIAN
GO 7
3199
Swanson, Timothy, FAC REPAIR WORKER-ADV
GO
5078
Tumbarello, Terry, ASSOC DIR UNIVERSITY HOUSING
GO 200
5275
Vandiver, Doug, FAC REPAIR WORKER-ADV
GO 5
4200
Wargin, Brian, CUSTODIAN
GO
Warner, Kyle, FAC REPAIR WORKER-ADV
GO 2
Warren, Brenda, CUSTODIAL SRV PRO SUP NON-EXMP
GO
3199
Wells, Andrew, Custodian
GO 5
1501
Wielgat, Jillian, UNIV SERVICES ASSOC 1
GO
4255
Wileman, Tammy, CUSTODIAN
GO
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5511
Location
L 2101
Related Contacts

Acquisition
(262) 472-1015
Circulation
(262) 472-5511
Interlibrary Loan/Document Delivery
(262) 472-5524
Reference
(262) 472-1032
Reserves
(262) 472-5512
Circulation/Reserve
(262) 472-5511
Fax--Library
(262) 472-5727
Faculty - Staff

Binagi, Mwita, LIBRY SER ASST
L
Bolan, Lindsay, LIBRY SER ASST - ADV
L 2103
Braman, Kate, LIBRY SER ASST-SENIOR
L L2110G
4671
Bren, Barbara, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
L 2110C
5521
Brusewitz, Mary, LIBRARIAN
L 1125
5517
Castrillo, James, ASSOC ACAD LIBRARIAN
L L2105D
5522
Czaikowski, Emily, PERIODICALS ASST - TECH SERV
L 2101
5512
Elam, Beth, CIRCULATION ASST/STUDENT SUPER
L 2103
1021
Elsen, Carol, SR ACAD LIBRARIAN
L 2105B
5751
Ford, Theresa, INTERLIB LOAN-ACCESS SERV ASST
L 2103
1021
Fragola, Patricia, SR ACAD LIBRARIAN
L 2102A
5673
Goldsmith, Deronica, LIBRY SER ASST - ADV
L 1230
5528
Kimball, Anne, OFFICE OPER ASSOCIATE
L 2121B
5518
Klemp, Charlene, LIBRY SER ASST - ADV
L 1125
1015
Kramer, Andy, ACCESS SERVICES LIBRARIAN
L 2110E
1022
Latorraca, Ellen, ACADEMIC LIBRARIAN
L
5525
Martin, Sarell, PR & OUTREACH COORDINATOR
L L2103
7164
McCready, Branden, LIBRY SER ASST - ADV
L L1125
7167
Neumeister, Brenda, ACC SERV ASST-LIB SHELV COORD
L 2103
1381
Radandt, Theresa, CIRC NIGHT MANAGER/ILL
L 2103
5511
Schemm, Naomi, REF LIBRARIAN - BUSINESS LIB
L 2105A
5519
Shull, Diana, ASSOC ACAD LIBRARIAN
L 2110B
5011
Stephenson, Martha, ACADEMIC LIBRARIAN
L 2105C
4366
Waelchli, Paul, DIR, LIBRARY/M
L L2112
5516
Weston, Karen, ARCHIVIST - ASST PROF
L 1230
5520
Willadsen, Macaela, LIBRY SER ASST-SENIOR
L
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5520
Location
L 1230
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-5520
Location
L 1230
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1672
Location
HY 420
Related Contacts

Fax--Provost
(262) 472-1670
Faculty - Staff

Cook, Greg, VICE PROVOST-ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
HY 427
1077
Elrod, Susan, PROVOST & EXEC VICE CHANCELLOR
HY 420
1672
Pfeifer, Becky, UNIV EXEC STAFF ASST
HY 420
1055
Romine, Andrea, UNIV EXEC STAFF ASST
HY 420
1672
Snorek, Hermie, UNIV EXEC STAFF ASST
HY 420
1099
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-1042
Location
LT 4233
Related Contacts

Fax--Women's Studies
(262) 472-5670
Faculty - Staff

Alkons, Mary, ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC / ACADEMIC DEPT ASSOC
LT 4233
1042
LT 4234
1970
Burkholder, Jo, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
LT 4237
5776
Schemenauer, Ellie, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR / DEPT CHAIRPERSON
LT 4231
2872
Walz, Jessica, LECTURER / LECTURER
LT 4236
1154
General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4444
Location
YA 140
Related Contacts

Greenhill Center of the Arts Box Office
(262) 472-2222
Faculty - Staff

Dozoryst, Shannon, ADMIN SPECIALIST
CA 144
1432
Hunter, Malinda, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
CA 140
4869
Kohberger, Kenneth, DIR, UNSPECIFIED (7)
CA 140
5630
Morrissey, Michael, ADMIN PROGRAM SPEC
CA 140
1487
Pregler, Hans, ASSOC ADMIN PRGM SPEC
CA 164
5631
Wesolowski, Aaron, MARKETING SPECIALIST
ILY 153
5705