Faculty, staff and student directory information is updated every business day by an automated process. Changes to directory information will take one business day to be reflected in the directory.

To update your directory information:
Students should contact the Registrar's Office.
Faculty & Staff should contact Human Resources to update their campus information. To update personal information, they should use the HRS system by visiting http://my.wisconsin.edu.

Information obtained from this directory may not be used for mass mailings to students, faculty or staff. Any solicitation of business, information, contributions or other response from individuals listed in this publication by mail, telephone or other means is strictly forbidden.

1 Result in UW-Whitewater Directory


General Information

Phone
(262) 472-4661
Location
WC 112
Related Contacts

Fax--Intercollegiate Athletics
(262) 472-2791
Faculty - Staff

Brent Allen, ADVISOR / ASST COACH
WC
Allison Annala, ASST GYMNASTICS COACH / LECTURER
WC 144
1454
Timothy Baldry, ASST COACH-DIR FOOTBALL OPERAT
ST 001
4661
Byron Balkin, ASSISTANT TENNIS COACH M/W / ASSOC LECTURER
WC 162
6201
Frank Barnes, MEN'S & WOMEN'S TENNIS COACH / SR OUTREACH SPEC
WC 162
6201
Steve Bartlein, LECTURER / ASST COACH - BASEBALL
WC
4661
Shannon Bashor, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WC
Beth Bonuso, ASST COACH / ADMIN PRG MANAGER I / LECTURER
SA 133
1476
Stacy Boudreau, HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH / LECTURER
WC 194
1144
A Bracius, ASSISTANT STRENGTH COACH / LECTURER
WC 195F
5946
Kay Bradley, UNIV SVC PRG ASSOC
WC 112
4661
Joseph Brodman, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Kevin Bullis, COACH FOOTBALL / ADMIN PRG MANAGER III
SA 113
1651
Ryan Callahan, ASST ATHLETIC DIRECTOR-INT OPS
WC 112D
3190
Joe Carollo, LECTURER / ADMIN PRG MANAGER II
WC 144
1451
Keri Carollo, COACH - WOMEN'S BASKETBALL / ADMIN PRG MANAGER III
WC 137
5782
Donald Chapman, ASSISTANT BASKETBALL COACH / LECTURER
WC 127E
1599
Cory Chapp, ASST COACH - STRENGTH
WC 195F
5946
Robert Coe, ASST BASEBALL COACH/FACILITIES
WC
4661
Cierra Collica, ADHOC ASST SPORT INFO SPEC
WC
Ryan Cortez, ASSISTANT COACH - FOOTBALL
RS 2051
1908
Casey Deuser, AAD-DIGITAL MEDIA & EVENT OPER
WC
4661
Anthony Edgren, ASST COACH
WC
4661
Rob Erickson, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / LECTURER
SA 111
1058
Steven Evans, ASSISTANT SOFTBALL COACH
SA 107
1155
Todd Garzarelli, DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS
WC 112B
4661
Ryan Givens, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL
WC
Tony Guinn, HEAD MEN'S SOCCER COACH / LECTURER
SA 109
1650
David Hahn, STUDENT SERVICES CORD / ASST COACH
RS 2068
3157
Courtney Halvensleben, ASSISTANT ATHLETIC TRAINER
WC 105G
1138
Kirsten Hammer, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WC
Cody Helgeson, HIGH JUMP COACH
WC
4661
Steven Hillmer, ATHLETIC TRAINER III
WC 105
1150
Joshua Ireland, LECTURER / COACH
WC 112J
1660
Michael Johnson, COACH - MEN'S TRACK / LECTURER
WC 112 I
1367
Alexander Kultgen, ASSISTANT SWIMMING COACH / ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
WC 144
1505
Christopher Lindeke, UNIV RELATIONS SPEC
WC 112D
1147
Richard Luther, ASST. MEN'S BASKETBALL COACH
Nino Majoy, ASST COACH
WC
Daniel Meyer, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WC 105
Jeffrey Miller, HEAD COACH - M/W CROSS COUNTRY / ASST COACH - TRACK & FIELD
WC 112H
5648
Patrick Miller, COACH - MENS BASKETBALL / LECTURER
WC 118
1146
Lee Munger, STRENGTH-CONDITIONING COORD.
WC 195 F
5946
John Ogrady, AD HOC - ASST FOOTBALL COACH
SA
Justin Peete, ASST WRESTING COACH
WC
4661
Nick Pesik, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL
SA 110
5779
Peterson Pierre, ASST COACH - GYMNASTICS
WC
Carly Pottle, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
Ryan Quamme, COACH / STUDENT SERVICES COORDINATOR
SA 108
1153
Jennifer Regan, LECTURER / HEAD WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS COACH
WC 119
5647
Jace Rindahl, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / LECTURER
WC 114
1653
Joel Rollings, COACH - SWIM & DIVE / LECTURER
WC 120
6235
Jim Savage, ASST WRESTLING COACH
WC
4661
Chelsey Schulenburg, GRADUATE ASSISTANT
WC
Emily Schwab, LAUNDRY WORKER - USTE
WC
Michelle Schwab, LAUNDRY WORKER
WC
1556
Clay Shaw, ASST DIRECTOR MARKETING/SALES
WC
4661
Timothy Shields, ASSISTANT COACH - FOOTBALL
WC
Ned Shuck, COACH / LECTURER
WC 136
1867
Craig Smith, ASST COACH - FOOTBALL / LECTURER
SA 112
1450
Robert Soderman, ASST TRACK & FIELD COACH / ADVISOR
WC 112J
1908
Benjamin Staupe, LECTURER / ASSOC HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH
WC 131
1118
Leann Sullivan, COACH / LECTURER
UC
5886
Matthew Uhlmann, ASST COACH - W SOCCER
SA 108
1153
Dalton Venden, ATHLETIC TRAINER I / LECTURER
WC
5944
John Vodenlich, COACH - HEAD BASEBALL / ADMIN PRG MANAGER III
WC 116
1420
Brenda Volk, COACH - SOFTBALL / LECTURER
SA 107
1155
Nathan Wells, ASSIST TRACK & FIELD COACH
WC
Justin Wharton, LECTURER / ASSISTANT WRESTLING COACH
WC
Jarod Wichser, ASST. COACH - MEN'S BASKETBALL
WC
1599
Andrea Wieland, HEAD GOLF COACH / LECTURER
WC
4661
Amy Zelinger, ASSOC BASKETBALL COACH / ASSOC UNIV REL SPEC / LECTURER
WC 135
5945